If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Stun / Resist"
From The re-PSUPedia
(Creation) |
|||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| '''Monster/Mission''' || '''Level''' | | '''Monster/Mission''' || '''Level''' | ||
|-style="background:#f9f9f9" | |-style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mother Brain]] || All |
|} | |} | ||
|| | || | ||
Revision as of 12:24, 8 January 2009
Upgrade unit for armor. Nullifies stun.
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
Item details
- No additional details.
Stats, drops and pricing
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||