If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Rogue (Ogg) drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
(New page: {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission |- | 1-9 || {{Color-C}} | {{Rogue (Ogg) 1}} || |- | 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | {{Rogue (Ogg) 10}} || [[Train Rescue]...) |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-9 || {{Color-C}} | {{Rogue (Ogg) 1}} || | + | | 1-9 || {{Color-C}} | {{Rogue (Ogg) | 1}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | {{Rogue (Ogg) 10}} || [[Train Rescue]] C, [[Stolen Weapon]] C, [[Desert's End 1]] C | + | | 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | {{Rogue (Ogg) | 10}} || [[Train Rescue]] C, [[Stolen Weapon]] C, [[Desert's End 1]] C |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20-29 || {{Color-C}} | {{Rogue (Ogg) 20}} || [[Train Rescue]] B, [[Stolen Weapon]] B, [[Desert's End 1]] B | + | | 20-29 || {{Color-C}} | {{Rogue (Ogg) | 20}} || [[Train Rescue]] B, [[Stolen Weapon]] B, [[Desert's End 1]] B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Rogue (Ogg) 30}} || [[Stolen Weapon]] A | + | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Rogue (Ogg) | 30}} || [[Stolen Weapon]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40-49 || {{Color-B}} | {{Rogue (Ogg) 40}} || [[Train Rescue]] A, [[Desert's End 1]] A | + | | 40-49 || {{Color-B}} | {{Rogue (Ogg) | 40}} || [[Train Rescue]] A, [[Desert's End 1]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 50-59 || {{Color-B}} | {{Rogue (Ogg) 50}} || | + | | 50-59 || {{Color-B}} | {{Rogue (Ogg) | 50}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 60-69 || {{Color-B}} | {{Rogue (Ogg) 60}} || | + | | 60-69 || {{Color-B}} | {{Rogue (Ogg) | 60}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 70-79 || {{Color-B}} | {{Rogue (Ogg) 70}} || [[Stolen Weapon]] S | + | | 70-79 || {{Color-B}} | {{Rogue (Ogg) | 70}} || [[Stolen Weapon]] S |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 80-89 || {{Color-B}} | {{Rogue (Ogg) 80}} || [[Train Rescue]] S, [[Stolen Weapon]] S2 | + | | 80-89 || {{Color-B}} | {{Rogue (Ogg) | 80}} || [[Train Rescue]] S, [[Stolen Weapon]] S2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 90-99 || {{Color-B}} | {{Rogue (Ogg) 90}} || | + | | 90-99 || {{Color-B}} | {{Rogue (Ogg) | 90}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 100-124 || {{Color-A}} | {{Rogue (Ogg) 100}} || [[Train Rescue]] S2 | + | | 100-124 || {{Color-A}} | {{Rogue (Ogg) | 100}} || [[Train Rescue]] S2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 125-149 || {{Color-A}} | {{Rogue (Ogg) 125}} || | + | | 125-149 || {{Color-A}} | {{Rogue (Ogg) | 125}} || |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| None | | None | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:55, 1 March 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | [B] Sevara | |
| 10-19 | [B] Seva Brada | Train Rescue C, Stolen Weapon C, Desert's End 1 C |
| 20-29 | [B] Seva Sata | Train Rescue B, Stolen Weapon B, Desert's End 1 B |
| 30-39 | [B] Seva Palassa | Stolen Weapon A |
| 40-49 | [B] Seva Drada | Train Rescue A, Desert's End 1 A |
| 50-59 | [B] Seva Falsan | |
| 60-69 | [B] Seva Falsan | |
| 70-79 | [B] Seva Falsan | Stolen Weapon S |
| 80-89 | [B] Seva Falsan | Train Rescue S, Stolen Weapon S2 |
| 90-99 | ||
| 100-124 | [B] Muktrand | Train Rescue S2 |
| 125-149 | ||
| Special drops | None | |