If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Hill of Spores"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ollaka]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || -- || 30 || -- || 70 || | + | | [[Ollaka]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || -- || 30 || -- || 70 || 164 || 110 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kudetob]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || -- || 30 || 96 || 70 || | + | | [[Kudetob]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || -- || 30 || 96 || 70 || 246 || 110 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kudetob]] || || {{Fire}} || 20 || -- || 35 || 111 || 75 || | + | | [[Kudetob]] || || {{Fire}} || 20 || -- || 35 || 111 || 75 || 268 || 115 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kudetob]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || 20 || 99 || 35 || 166 || 75 || | + | | [[Kudetob]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || 20 || 99 || 35 || 166 || 75 || 402 || 115 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Booma]] || || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || 30 || -- || 70 || -- || 110 || -- || -- || -- | | [[Booma]] || || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || 30 || -- || 70 || -- || 110 || -- || -- || -- | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| [[Go Booma]] || || {{Ground}} || 15 || -- || 30 || 96 || 70 || -- || 110 || -- || -- || -- | | [[Go Booma]] || || {{Ground}} || 15 || -- || 30 || 96 || 70 || -- || 110 || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rappy Polec]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || -- || 30 || 64 || 70 || | + | | [[Rappy Polec]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || -- || 30 || 64 || 70 || 164 || 110 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kakwane]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || -- || 30 || 64 || 70 || | + | | [[Kakwane]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || -- || 30 || 64 || 70 || 164 || 110 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| [[Jigo Booma]] || {{Jigo Booma special}} || {{Jigo Booma 10}} || {{Jigo Booma 30}} || {{Jigo Booma 70}} || {{Jigo Booma 100}} || | | [[Jigo Booma]] || {{Jigo Booma special}} || {{Jigo Booma 10}} || {{Jigo Booma 30}} || {{Jigo Booma 70}} || {{Jigo Booma 100}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || || || || || || | + | | Normal box || || || || [[Cyral]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Boss box || || || [[Neu Ebon]]<br>[[Rubinad]]<br>[B] [[Canara]] || [[Amethad]]<br>[[Lidra]]<br>[B] [[Lidra]] || [[Diad]]<br>[[Uransara]]<br>[B] [[Uransara]] || | | Boss box || || || [[Neu Ebon]]<br>[[Rubinad]]<br>[B] [[Canara]] || [[Amethad]]<br>[[Lidra]]<br>[B] [[Lidra]] || [[Diad]]<br>[[Uransara]]<br>[B] [[Uransara]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Area drops]] || {{Habirao area special}} || {{Habirao area 10}} || {{Habirao area 30}} || {{Habirao area 40}} || {{Habirao area 100}} || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:11, 6 February 2008
Template:Neudaiz missionPhoton levels are extremely high in the Habirao Forbidden District. The area is closed to protect people from photon poisoning. Clear the area of creatures!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 2025 | 43 | 1350 | 28 | 675 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 20 | 30+ | 3150 | 60 | 2100 | 40 | 1050 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 40 | 70+ | 5850 | 104 | 3900 | 69 | 1950 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 65 | 110+ | 6850 | 119 | 4550 | 79 | 2275 | 39 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Ollaka | |
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 70 | 164 | 110 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Kudetob | |
15 | -- | 30 | 96 | 70 | 246 | 110 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Kudetob | |
20 | -- | 35 | 111 | 75 | 268 | 115 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Kudetob | |
|
20 | 99 | 35 | 166 | 75 | 402 | 115 | -- | -- | -- |
| Booma | |
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 70 | -- | 110 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Go Booma | |
15 | -- | 30 | 96 | 70 | -- | 110 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rappy Polec | |
15 | -- | 30 | 64 | 70 | 164 | 110 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Kakwane | |
15 | -- | 30 | 64 | 70 | 164 | 110 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jigo Booma | |
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 70 | -- | 110 | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |