If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Mizura drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (<_<;) |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-9 || {{Color-C}} | {{Mizura 1}} || | + | | 1-9 || {{Color-C}} | {{Mizura | 1}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | {{Mizura 10}} || [[The Mad Beasts]] C, [[Lab Recovery]] C, [[The Dual Sentinel]] C | + | | 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | {{Mizura | 10}} || [[The Mad Beasts]] C, [[Lab Recovery]] C, [[The Dual Sentinel]] C |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20-29 || {{Color-C}} | {{Mizura 20}} || [[The Dual Sentinel]] B | + | | 20-29 || {{Color-C}} | {{Mizura | 20}} || [[The Dual Sentinel]] B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Mizura 30}} || [[The Mad Beasts]] B, [[Lab Recovery]] B | + | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Mizura | 30}} || [[The Mad Beasts]] B, [[Lab Recovery]] B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40-49 || {{Color-B}} | {{Mizura 40}} || [[The Mad Beasts]] A, [[Lab Recovery]] A, [[The Dual Sentinel]] A | + | | 40-49 || {{Color-B}} | {{Mizura | 40}} || [[The Mad Beasts]] A, [[Lab Recovery]] A, [[The Dual Sentinel]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 50-59 || {{Color-B}} | {{Mizura 50}} || | + | | 50-59 || {{Color-B}} | {{Mizura | 50}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 60-69 || {{Color-B}} | {{Mizura 60}} || [[Lab Recovery]] S | + | | 60-69 || {{Color-B}} | {{Mizura | 60}} || [[Lab Recovery]] S |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 70-79 || {{Color-B}} | {{Mizura 70}} || | + | | 70-79 || {{Color-B}} | {{Mizura | 70}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 80-89 || {{Color-B}} | {{Mizura 80}} || [[Lab Recovery]] S2, [[The Dual Sentinel]] S | + | | 80-89 || {{Color-B}} | {{Mizura | 80}} || [[Lab Recovery]] S2, [[The Dual Sentinel]] S |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 90-99 || {{Color-B}} | {{Mizura 90}} || [[The Mad Beasts]] S | + | | 90-99 || {{Color-B}} | {{Mizura | 90}} || [[The Mad Beasts]] S |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 100-124 || {{Color-A}} | {{Mizura 100}} || [[The Mad Beasts]] S2, [[The Dual Sentinel]] S2 | + | | 100-124 || {{Color-A}} | {{Mizura | 100}} || [[The Mad Beasts]] S2, [[The Dual Sentinel]] S2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 125-149 || {{Color-A}} | {{Mizura 125}} || | + | | 125-149 || {{Color-A}} | {{Mizura | 125}} || |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| None | | None | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:38, 1 March 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Dagger | |
| 10-19 | Knife | The Mad Beasts C, Lab Recovery C, The Dual Sentinel C |
| 20-29 | Stinger | The Dual Sentinel B |
| 30-39 | Sucker | The Mad Beasts B, Lab Recovery B |
| 40-49 | Ripper | The Mad Beasts A, Lab Recovery A, The Dual Sentinel A |
| 50-59 | Survivor | |
| 60-69 | Survivor | Lab Recovery S |
| 70-79 | Survivor | |
| 80-89 | Survivor | Lab Recovery S2, The Dual Sentinel S |
| 90-99 | The Mad Beasts S | |
| 100-124 | Mira-kikami | The Mad Beasts S2, The Dual Sentinel S2 |
| 125-149 | ||
| Special drops | None | |