If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Crimson Beast"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (→Enemy spawn chart: Format update.) |
||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Map route !! Pattern !! Block 1 | + | ! Map route !! Pattern !! Block 1 features !! Block 2 features !! Block 3 features !! Rare spawn |
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | || A-1 || || || || | | rowspan="4" | || A-1 || || || || | ||
Revision as of 01:19, 29 December 2007
Template:Parum missionThe Raffon RELICS can be used to reach various areas of the Raffon Meadow. Use these new routes to defeat the De Ragan!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 0 | 15+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 20 | 30+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 30 | 45+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 50 | 70+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 60 | 85+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Badira | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Badira | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Shagreece | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Shagreece | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Vahra | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||||
| Vahra | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||||
| Vahra | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||||
| Vahra | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||||
| Vahra | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||||
| Go Vahra | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |||||||
| Go Vahra | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||
| Go Vahra | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||
| Go Vahra | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||
| Go Vahra | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||
| Distova | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Distova | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Golmoro | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Polavohra | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Jarba | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Jarba | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Gol Dolva | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| De Ragan | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Badira | ||||||
| Shagreece | ||||||
| Vahra | ||||||
| Go Vahra | ||||||
| Distova | ||||||
| Golmoro | ||||||
| Polavohra | ||||||
| Jarba | ||||||
| Gol Dolva | ||||||
| Jaggo | ||||||
| Normal box | ||||||
| Boss box | ||||||
| Area drops |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 features | Block 2 features | Block 3 features | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |