If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Lab Recovery"
From The re-PSUPedia
(New page: __NOTOC__{{Parum mission |Mission_name= Lab Recovery |Mission_image= center |Start_lobby= Underwater Plant |Start_counter= Raffon Lakeshore Area |End_lobby= Raffon Lak...) |
m (Drop templates added) |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Badira]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Badira]] || {{Badira special}} || {{Badira 10}} || {{Badira 30}} || {{Badira 40}} || {{Badira 60}} || {{Badira 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Volfu]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Volfu]] || {{Volfu special}} || {{Volfu 10}} || {{Volfu 30}} || {{Volfu 40}} || {{Volfu 60}} || {{Volfu 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Mizura]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Mizura]] || {{Mizura special}} || {{Mizura 10}} || {{Mizura 30}} || {{Mizura 40}} || {{Mizura 60}} || {{Mizura 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Polavohra]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Polavohra]] || {{Polavohra special}} || {{Polavohra 10}} || {{Polavohra 30}} || {{Polavohra 40}} || {{Polavohra 60}} || {{Polavohra 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jarba]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Jarba]] || {{Jarba special}} || {{Jarba 10}} || {{Jarba 30}} || {{Jarba 40}} || {{Jarba 60}} || {{Jarba 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| Normal box || || || || || || | | Normal box || || || || || || | ||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| Boss box || || || || || || | | Boss box || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Area drops]] || {{Plant area special}} || {{Plant area 10}} || {{Plant area 30}} || {{Plant area 40}} || {{Plant area 60}} || {{Plant area 80}} |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:48, 26 December 2007
Template:Parum missionAn accident in an underwater research lab has released the creatures under observation, leading to chaos. Exterminate the creatures!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 0 | 15+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 15 | 35+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 30 | 45+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 40 | 65+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 55 | 80+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Badira | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Volfu | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mizura | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Polavohra | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Jarba | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Jarba | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |