If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Visitor's Memory (GC2 mission)"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Item drops: Updated Dulk Fakis drops.) |
m (→Item drops: Replaced HIVE template with static drops; removed pyroxene since it didn't drop yet when this mission came out on JP.) |
||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| <!-- S3 --> -- | | <!-- S3 --> -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || {{ | + | | [[Area drops]] || [[Photon Drop (Xbox 360)|Photon Drop]] {{360 version}} || [[Synthesis_materials#Ores|1-7★ ores]]<br/>[[Sabic|[B] Sabic]] || [[Synthesis_materials#Ores|2-9★ ores]]<br/>[[Copernia]], [[Olpad]]<br/>[[Sabic|[B] Sabic]] || [[Agito Edge]]<br/>[[Synthesis_materials#Ores|6-12★ ores]]<br/>[[Copernia]], [[Olpad]],<br/>[[Armania]], [[Rubinad]],<br/>[[Goldania]], [[Tormad]],<br/>[[Citrad]], [[Morbinia]],<br/>[[Berilad]], [[Titania]],<br/>[[Diad]]<br/>[[Jitseec|[B] Jitseec]] || [[Agito Edge]]<br/>[[Synthesis_materials#Ores|7-15★ ores]]<br/>[[Copernia]], [[Olpad]],<br/>[[Armania]], [[Rubinad]],<br/>[[Goldania]], [[Tormad]],<br/>[[Citrad]], [[Morbinia]],<br/>[[Berilad]], [[Titania]],<br/>[[Diad]], [[Lithnia]],<br/>[[Recnad]], [[Suffad]]<br/>[[Agito Repca|[B] Agito Repca]]<br/>[[Crimsic|[B] Crimsic]] || [[Agito Edge]]<br/>[[Synthesis_materials#Ores|7-15★ ores]]<br/>[[Copernia]], [[Olpad]],<br/>[[Armania]], [[Rubinad]],<br/>[[Goldania]], [[Tormad]],<br/>[[Citrad]], [[Morbinia]],<br/>[[Berilad]], [[Titania]],<br/>[[Diad]], [[Lithnia]],<br/>[[Recnad]], [[Suffad]]<br/>[[Agito Repca|[B] Agito Repca]]<br/>[[Crimsic|[B] Crimsic]]<br/>[[Blackheartic|[B] Blackheartic]] || [[Agito Edge]]<br/>[[Synthesis_materials#Ores|7-15★ ores]]<br/>[[Copernia]], [[Olpad]],<br/>[[Armania]], [[Rubinad]],<br/>[[Goldania]], [[Tormad]],<br/>[[Citrad]], [[Morbinia]],<br/>[[Berilad]], [[Titania]],<br/>[[Diad]], [[Lithnia]],<br/>[[Recnad]], [[Suffad]]<br/>[[Agito Repca|[B] Agito Repca]]<br/>[[Crimsic|[B] Crimsic]]<br/>[[Blackheartic|[B] Blackheartic]] |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="8" | Nanotrancer Space / ナノトランス空間 | ! colspan="8" | Nanotrancer Space / ナノトランス空間 | ||
Revision as of 11:21, 19 April 2012
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| |
This article pertains to a mission which will be available only during the limited-time event GUARDIANS Chronicle 2. |
| Visitor's Memory 飛来者の記憶 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR: HIVE |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
This simulator is based on a previous HIVE assault. Exterminate the SEED-Forms and reclaim the HIVE which was infected by a Dulk Fakis!
実際に行われたHIVE強襲戦を基にしたシミュレータ。大量に発生したSEEDフォームを殲滅し、ダルク・ファキスに侵食されたHIVEを奪還せよ!!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 9000 | 160 | 6000 | 107 | 3000 | 53 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 20 | 35+ | 12000 | 200 | 8000 | 133 | 4000 | 67 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 50 | 85+ | 15000 | 240 | 10000 | 160 | 5000 | 80 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 75 | 120+ | 18000 | 280 | 12000 | 187 | 6000 | 93 | 0 | 0 |
| S2 | 100 | 150+ | 21000 | 320 | 14000 | 213 | 7000 | 107 | 0 | 0 |
| S3 | 120 | 175+ | 24000 | 400 | 16000 | 267 | 8000 | 133 | 0 | 0 |
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Block 1 / ブロック1 | ||||||||||||||
| Galdeen | |
10 | 38 | 35 | 118 | 85 | 334 | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Sendillan | |
10 | 48 | 35 | 148 | 85 | 418 | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Zasharogan | |
10 | 192 | 35 | 592 | 85 | 1672 | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Block 2 / ブロック2 | ||||||||||||||
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | 85 | 418 | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Delp Slami | |
10 | 56 | 35 | 176 | 85 | 500 | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Delsaban | |
10 | 48 | 35 | 148 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Block 3 / ブロック3 | ||||||||||||||
| Carriguine | |
10 | 240 | 35 | 740 | 85 | 2090 | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| SEED-Argine | |
10 | 240 | 35 | 740 | 85 | 2090 | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Nanotrancer Space / ナノトランス空間 | ||||||||||||||
| Dulk Fakis (2nd form) | |
15 | 2040 | 40 | 5040 | 90 | 13440 | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
