If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Chronicles HQ 2 (permanent mission)"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{{Future content}} | {{Future content}} | ||
{{Special mission | {{Special mission | ||
| − | |Mission name= | + | |Mission name= Chronicles HQ 2 |
|JP name= クロニクル作戦本部2nd | |JP name= クロニクル作戦本部2nd | ||
|Mission image= {{G logo icon}} | |Mission image= {{G logo icon}} | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Mission type= Item exchange mission}} | |Mission type= Item exchange mission}} | ||
{{Description | {{Description | ||
| − | |EN= Great work during GUARDIANS Chronicle | + | |EN= Great work during GUARDIANS Chronicle 2! Here you can trade the points you earned during the event for various rewards.<br/>Clamp Manyel |
|JP= }} | |JP= }} | ||
== Mission details == | == Mission details == | ||
| − | * This mission will replace [[ | + | * This mission will replace [[Chronicles HQ 2 (event mission)|Chronicles HQ 2]] after [[GUARDIANS Chronicle 2]] has ended, allowing you to redeem any remaining points earned during the event. |
* Once the event is over, additional points cannot be earned. | * Once the event is over, additional points cannot be earned. | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
=== Weapons === | === Weapons === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| − | ! | + | ! Name !! JP name !! Req. points !! Comments |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Twin Fluor. Bulbs]] || 1,000 || Comes with a random attribute at a fixed rate of 50%. | + | | [[Twin Fluor. Bulbs]] || ツインケイコウトウ || 1,000 || Comes with a random attribute at a fixed rate of 50%. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bouquet]] || 1,000 || Comes with a random attribute at a fixed rate of 50%. | + | | [[Bouquet]] || ブーケ || 1,000 || Comes with a random attribute at a fixed rate of 50%. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Frying Pan]] || 1,000 || Comes with a fixed 50% fire attribute. | + | | [[Frying Pan]] || フライパン || 1,000 || Comes with a fixed 50% fire attribute. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kakwane Madog]] || 2,000 || -- | + | | [[Kakwane Madog]] || カクワネ・マドグ || 2,000 || -- |
| − | |- | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| − | | [[Jaggo Madog]] || 2,000 || -- | + | | [[Jaggo Madog]] {{JP version}} || ジャッゴ・マドグ || 2,000 || -- |
| − | |- | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| − | | [[Gran Orca]] || 5,000 || Comes with a random attribute at a fixed rate of 40%. | + | | [[Gran Orca]] {{JP version}} || グラン・オルカ || 5,000 || Comes with a random attribute at a fixed rate of 40%. |
| − | |- | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| − | | [[Cho Hee]] || 5,000 || Comes with a random attribute at a fixed rate of 40%. | + | | [[Cho Hee]] {{JP version}} || チョウ・ヒー || 5,000 || Comes with a random attribute at a fixed rate of 40%. |
| − | |- | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| − | | [[Ikotenyoku]] || 5,000 || Comes with a random attribute at a fixed rate of 40%. | + | | [[Ikotenyoku]] {{JP version}} || イコテンヨク || 5,000 || Comes with a random attribute at a fixed rate of 40%. |
| − | |- | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| − | | [[Kotetsu]] || 5,000 || Comes with a random attribute at a fixed rate of 40%. | + | | [[Kotetsu]] {{JP version}} || コテツ || 5,000 || Comes with a random attribute at a fixed rate of 40%. |
| − | |- | + | |- {{360 item}} |
| − | | [[Ank | + | | [[Fraulein Rose]] {{360 version}} || フロイラインローゼ || 5,000 || Comes with a random attribute at a fixed rate of 40%. |
| − | |- | + | |- {{360 item}} |
| − | | [[Firearm/M]] || 15,000 || -- | + | | [[Cross Scar (Xbox 360)|Cross Scar]] {{360 version}} || クロススケア || 5,000 || Comes with a random attribute at a fixed rate of 40%. |
| − | |- | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| − | | [[Kongora/M]] || 15,000 || -- | + | | [[Ank Gearz/M]] {{JP version}} || アンク・ギアズ/M || 8,000 || Comes with a random attribute at a fixed rate of 35%. |
| + | |- {{360 item}} | ||
| + | | [[Tension Blasters]] {{360 version}} || テンションブラスターズ || 8,000 || -- | ||
| + | |- {{360 item}} | ||
| + | | [[Drill Launcher]] {{360 version}} || ドリルランチャー || 8,000 || -- | ||
| + | |- {{360 item}} | ||
| + | | [[Twinkle Star]] {{360 version}} || トゥインクルスター || 8,000 || -- | ||
| + | |- {{360 item}} | ||
| + | | [[Morat Machinas]] {{360 version}} || モラト・マキナス || 10,000 || Comes with a random attribute at a fixed rate of 40%. | ||
| + | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| + | | [[Firearm/M]] {{JP version}} || ファイアーアーム/M || 15,000 || -- | ||
| + | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| + | | [[Kongora/M]] {{JP version}} || コンゴウラ/M || 15,000 || -- | ||
| + | |- {{360 item}} | ||
| + | | [[Inferno Bazooka]] {{360 version}} || インフェルノバズーカ || 15,000 || -- | ||
| + | |- {{360 item}} | ||
| + | | [[Gadianna]] {{360 version}} || ガディアンナ || 15,000 || -- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Clothes and parts === | === Clothes and parts === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| − | ! | + | ! Name !! JP name !! Req. points !! Comments |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rappy Suit (male clothes)|Rappy Suit]] || 2,000 || Male clothes (yellow x white) | + | | [[Rappy Suit (male clothes)|Rappy Suit]] || ラッピー着ぐるみ || 2,000 || Male clothes (yellow x white) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rappy Suit (female clothes)|Rappy Suit]] || 2,000 || Female clothes (yellow x white) | + | | [[Rappy Suit (female clothes)|Rappy Suit]] || ラッピー着ぐるみ || 2,000 || Female clothes (yellow x white) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rappy Suit (male parts)|Rappy Suit]] || 2,000 || Male parts | + | | [[Rappy Suit (male parts)|Rappy Suit]] || ラッピー着ぐるみ || 2,000 || Male parts |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rappy Suit (female parts)|Rappy Suit]] || 2,000 || Female parts | + | | [[Rappy Suit (female parts)|Rappy Suit]] || ラッピー着ぐるみ || 2,000 || Female parts |
|} | |} | ||
=== Materials and miscellaneous items === | === Materials and miscellaneous items === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| − | ! | + | ! Name !! JP name !! Req. points !! Comments |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Zonsphere]] || 30 || -- | + | | [[Zonsphere]] || ゾンスフィア || 30 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Megisphere]] || 30 || -- | + | | [[Megisphere]] || メギスフィア || 30 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Raysphere]] || 30 || -- | + | | [[Raysphere]] || レイスフィア || 30 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[BT Fragment]] || 30 || -- | + | | [[BT Fragment]] || BTフラグメント || 30 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PA Fragment]] || 30 || -- | + | | [[PA Fragment]] || PAフラグメント || 30 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Grinder Base S]] || 30 || -- | + | | [[Grinder Base S]] || グラインダー基材S || 30 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Cladorian]] || 100 || -- | + | | [[Cladorian]] || クラドリアン || 100 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Petanite]] || 100 || -- | + | | [[Petanite]] || ペイタナイト || 100 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Catilium]] || 100 || -- | + | | [[Catilium]] || カティニウム || 100 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Hapotite]] || 100 || -- | + | | [[Hapotite]] || ハポタイト || 100 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ydral]] || 100 || -- | + | | [[Ydral]] || イドラル || 100 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sonic Disc]] || 200 || -- | + | | [[Sonic Disc]] || SONIC DISC || 200 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Grinder S+8|Grinder S+8]] || 500 || -- | + | | [[Grinder S+8|Grinder S+8]] || グラインダー/S+8 || 500 || -- |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Item exchange missions]] | [[Category:Item exchange missions]] | ||
Revision as of 23:37, 16 May 2012
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| Chronicles HQ 2 クロニクル作戦本部2nd | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Mission type | Item exchange mission |
Great work during GUARDIANS Chronicle 2! Here you can trade the points you earned during the event for various rewards.
Clamp Manyel
日本語の説明文は不明。
Mission details
- This mission will replace Chronicles HQ 2 after GUARDIANS Chronicle 2 has ended, allowing you to redeem any remaining points earned during the event.
- Once the event is over, additional points cannot be earned.
Exchange items
Weapons
| Name | JP name | Req. points | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|
| Twin Fluor. Bulbs | ツインケイコウトウ | 1,000 | Comes with a random attribute at a fixed rate of 50%. |
| Bouquet | ブーケ | 1,000 | Comes with a random attribute at a fixed rate of 50%. |
| Frying Pan | フライパン | 1,000 | Comes with a fixed 50% fire attribute. |
| Kakwane Madog | カクワネ・マドグ | 2,000 | -- |
| Jaggo Madog |
ジャッゴ・マドグ | 2,000 | -- |
| Gran Orca |
グラン・オルカ | 5,000 | Comes with a random attribute at a fixed rate of 40%. |
| Cho Hee |
チョウ・ヒー | 5,000 | Comes with a random attribute at a fixed rate of 40%. |
| Ikotenyoku |
イコテンヨク | 5,000 | Comes with a random attribute at a fixed rate of 40%. |
| Kotetsu |
コテツ | 5,000 | Comes with a random attribute at a fixed rate of 40%. |
| Fraulein Rose |
フロイラインローゼ | 5,000 | Comes with a random attribute at a fixed rate of 40%. |
| Cross Scar |
クロススケア | 5,000 | Comes with a random attribute at a fixed rate of 40%. |
| Ank Gearz/M |
アンク・ギアズ/M | 8,000 | Comes with a random attribute at a fixed rate of 35%. |
| Tension Blasters |
テンションブラスターズ | 8,000 | -- |
| Drill Launcher |
ドリルランチャー | 8,000 | -- |
| Twinkle Star |
トゥインクルスター | 8,000 | -- |
| Morat Machinas |
モラト・マキナス | 10,000 | Comes with a random attribute at a fixed rate of 40%. |
| Firearm/M |
ファイアーアーム/M | 15,000 | -- |
| Kongora/M |
コンゴウラ/M | 15,000 | -- |
| Inferno Bazooka |
インフェルノバズーカ | 15,000 | -- |
| Gadianna |
ガディアンナ | 15,000 | -- |
Clothes and parts
| Name | JP name | Req. points | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rappy Suit | ラッピー着ぐるみ | 2,000 | Male clothes (yellow x white) |
| Rappy Suit | ラッピー着ぐるみ | 2,000 | Female clothes (yellow x white) |
| Rappy Suit | ラッピー着ぐるみ | 2,000 | Male parts |
| Rappy Suit | ラッピー着ぐるみ | 2,000 | Female parts |
Materials and miscellaneous items
| Name | JP name | Req. points | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zonsphere | ゾンスフィア | 30 | -- |
| Megisphere | メギスフィア | 30 | -- |
| Raysphere | レイスフィア | 30 | -- |
| BT Fragment | BTフラグメント | 30 | -- |
| PA Fragment | PAフラグメント | 30 | -- |
| Grinder Base S | グラインダー基材S | 30 | -- |
| Cladorian | クラドリアン | 100 | -- |
| Petanite | ペイタナイト | 100 | -- |
| Catilium | カティニウム | 100 | -- |
| Hapotite | ハポタイト | 100 | -- |
| Ydral | イドラル | 100 | -- |
| Sonic Disc | SONIC DISC | 200 | -- |
| Grinder S+8 | グラインダー/S+8 | 500 | -- |
