If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Wicked Invasion"
From The re-PSUPedia
(Created page with "__NOTOC__ {{Unreleased content}} {{OUD mission}} {{Mission infobox |Mission name= Wicked Invasion |JP name= 都に降る悪意の侵略 |Mission image= {{G logo icon}} |Planet= C...") |
m (→Mission requirements and rewards: All of them!) |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C || 1 || | + | | C || 1 || 10+ || 9072 || 113 || 6800 || 84 || 4525 || 56 || 2250 || 28 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | B || | + | | B || 15 || 35+ || 15120 || 188 || 11325 || 141 || 7550 || 94 || 3775 || 47 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A || | + | | A || 30 || 75+ || 18144 || 226 || 13600 || 169 || 9050 || 112 || 4525 || 56 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | S || | + | | S || 60 || 100+ || 24192 || 301 || 18125 || 225 || 12075 || 150 || 6025 || 75 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | S2 || | + | | S2 || 80 || 145+ || 30240 || 376 || 22675 || 282 || 15100 || 188 || 7550 || 94 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | S3 || | + | | S3 || 100 || 175+ || 37800 || 470 || 28350 || 352 || 18900 || 235 || 9450 || 117 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:31, 15 December 2011
| |
This article pertains to a mission which will be available only during Operation Urban Defense. |
| Wicked Invasion 都に降る悪意の侵略 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
The outskirts of Holtes, Ohtoku and Dagora Cities are being invaded by the SEED! Choose a city and drive out the invaders!
Clamp Manuel
ホルテス・シティ、オウトク・シティ、ダグオラ・シティ周辺がSEEDの襲撃を受けたという想定です。皆さんは、各惑星の一箇所を選んで外敵から街を護ってください。
クランプ・マニエール
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 9072 | 113 | 6800 | 84 | 4525 | 56 | 2250 | 28 |
| B | 15 | 35+ | 15120 | 188 | 11325 | 141 | 7550 | 94 | 3775 | 47 |
| A | 30 | 75+ | 18144 | 226 | 13600 | 169 | 9050 | 112 | 4525 | 56 |
| S | 60 | 100+ | 24192 | 301 | 18125 | 225 | 12075 | 150 | 6025 | 75 |
| S2 | 80 | 145+ | 30240 | 376 | 22675 | 282 | 15100 | 188 | 7550 | 94 |
| S3 | 100 | 175+ | 37800 | 470 | 28350 | 352 | 18900 | 235 | 9450 | 117 |
Enemy information
Holtes City outskirts
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||
Ohtoku City outskirts
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||
Dagora City outskirts
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Clear box | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
