If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Caves of Ice"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| [[Bil De Vear]] || || {{Ice}} || 15 || 136 || 35 || 296 || 55 || 476 || 100 || 1016 || 130 || 1496 || 160 || 1976 | | [[Bil De Vear]] || || {{Ice}} || 15 || 136 || 35 || 296 || 55 || 476 || 100 || 1016 || 130 || 1496 || 160 || 1976 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bil De Vear]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}}|| {{Ice}} || 15 || 195 || 35 || 426 || 55 || 685 || 100 || 1463 || 130 || 2154 || 160 || | + | | [[Bil De Vear]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}}|| {{Ice}} || 15 || 195 || 35 || 426 || 55 || 685 || 100 || 1463 || 130 || 2154 || 160 || 2845 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bul Buna]] || || {{Ice}} || 15 || 40 || 35 || 88 || 55 || 142 || 100 || 304 || 130 || 448 || 160 || 592 | | [[Bul Buna]] || || {{Ice}} || 15 || 40 || 35 || 88 || 55 || 142 || 100 || 304 || 130 || 448 || 160 || 592 | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| [[Vanda Merha]] || || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || 55 || 119 || 100 || 254 || 130 || 374 || 160 || 494 | | [[Vanda Merha]] || || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || 55 || 119 || 100 || 254 || 130 || 374 || 160 || 494 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Sword}} || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || 55 || 142 || 100 || 304 || 130 || 448 || 160 || | + | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Sword}} || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || 55 || 142 || 100 || 304 || 130 || 448 || 160 || 592 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || 55 || 171 || 100 || 365 || 130 || 538 || 160 || 711 | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || 55 || 171 || 100 || 365 || 130 || 538 || 160 || 711 | ||
Revision as of 16:29, 26 October 2011
| Caves of Ice 氷雪の洞窟 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | N. Cont.: Vio Tonga |
| Start counter | Granigs Mine Area |
| End lobby | Granigs Mine |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Granigs Mine |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Native creatures altered by an earlier SEED attack have been found alive in an old shaft in Granigs Mine on the Northern Continent. Purify them!
北方大陸にあるグラニグス鉱山の旧炭鉱で、以前のSEED襲来時に侵食された原生生物の生き残りが発見された。侵食原生生物を浄化せよ!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 1525 | 32 | 1000 | 21 | 500 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 15 | 35+ | 2825 | 53 | 1875 | 35 | 925 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 35 | 55+ | 3850 | 69 | 2550 | 46 | 1275 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 55 | 100+ | 5900 | 102 | 3925 | 68 | 1950 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 75 | 130+ | 6375 | 110 | 4250 | 73 | 2125 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
| S3 | 120 | 160+ | 8200 | 140 | 5450 | 93 | 2725 | 46 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x3 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Bil De Vear | |
15 | 136 | 35 | 296 | 55 | 476 | 100 | 1016 | 130 | 1496 | 160 | 1976 | |
| Bil De Vear | |
|
15 | 195 | 35 | 426 | 55 | 685 | 100 | 1463 | 130 | 2154 | 160 | 2845 |
| Bul Buna | |
15 | 40 | 35 | 88 | 55 | 142 | 100 | 304 | 130 | 448 | 160 | 592 | |
| Nava Ludda | |
15 | 20 | 35 | 44 | 55 | 71 | 100 | 152 | 130 | 224 | 160 | 296 | |
| Vanda | |
15 | 34 | 35 | 74 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
|
15 | 40 | 35 | 88 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
15 | 48 | 35 | 106 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | 55 | 119 | 100 | 254 | 130 | 374 | 160 | 494 | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 55 | 142 | 100 | 304 | 130 | 448 | 160 | 592 |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 55 | 171 | 100 | 365 | 130 | 538 | 160 | 711 |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
15 | 170 | 35 | 370 | 55 | 595 | 100 | 1270 | 130 | 1870 | 160 | 2470 | |