If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Protectors λ"
From The re-PSUPedia
(Created page with "__NOTOC__ {{Unreleased content}} {{JP only}} {{5ATF mission}} {{Mission infobox |Mission name= Protectors λ |JP name= 守護者たちの軌跡λ |Mission image= {{G logo icon}} ...") |
m (→Mission requirements and rewards) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C || 1 || | + | | C || 1 || 10+ || 4800 || 58 || 4300 || 51 || 2400 || 28 || 1200 || 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | B || | + | | B || 15 || 35+ || 9600 || 115 || 8625 || 103 || 4800 || 57 || 2400 || 28 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A || | + | | A || 45 || 75+ || 14400 || 173 || 12950 || 155 || 7200 || 86 || 3600 || 43 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | S || | + | | S || 80 || 100+ || 19200 || 230 || 17275 || 207 || 9600 || 115 || 4800 || 57 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | S2 || | + | | S2 || 100 || 150+ || 24000 || 288 || 21600 || 259 || 12000 || 144 || 6000 || 72 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | S3 || | + | | S3 || 130 || 175+ || 30000 || 360 || 27000 || 324 || 15000 || 180 || 7500 || 90 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:19, 6 October 2011
| This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature which is exclusive to the Japanese PC version of Phantasy Star Universe. |
| |
This article pertains to a mission which will be available only during the 5th Anniversary Thanks Festa. |
| Protectors λ 守護者たちの軌跡λ | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR: Mt. Elbars |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(No matter what difficulties you encounter, you mustn't forget your duties! This program will train your survival and judgment skills in a state of emergency. Give it everything you've got!
Holupe Dence)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 4800 | 58 | 4300 | 51 | 2400 | 28 | 1200 | 14 |
| B | 15 | 35+ | 9600 | 115 | 8625 | 103 | 4800 | 57 | 2400 | 28 |
| A | 45 | 75+ | 14400 | 173 | 12950 | 155 | 7200 | 86 | 3600 | 43 |
| S | 80 | 100+ | 19200 | 230 | 17275 | 207 | 9600 | 115 | 4800 | 57 |
| S2 | 100 | 150+ | 24000 | 288 | 21600 | 259 | 12000 | 144 | 6000 | 72 |
| S3 | 130 | 175+ | 30000 | 360 | 27000 | 324 | 15000 | 180 | 7500 | 90 |
Mission details
- Researching...
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Normal box | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Area drops | Arbalest Grip Yama Soulstone |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
