If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "The Holy Ground (AOTI)"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | + | | [[Ageeta]] || || {{Light}} || 10 || 14 || 45 || -- || 80 || -- || 110 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Galvapas]] || || {{Light}} || 13 || 135 || 48 || -- || 83 || -- || 113 || -- || 153 || -- || 178 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Gohmon]] || || {{Light}} || 10 || 28 || 45 || -- || 80 || -- || 110 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Galvapas]] || || {{Light}} || 13 || 129 || 48 || -- || 83 || -- || 113 || -- || 153 || -- || 178 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Kamatoze]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Light}} || 13 || 162 || 48 || -- || 83 || -- || 113 || -- || 153 || -- || 178 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Ollaka]] || || {{Light}} || 10 || 24 || 45 || -- || 80 || -- || 110 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Sageeta]] || || {{Light}} || 10 || 14 || 45 || -- || 80 || -- || 110 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Svaltus]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || 282 || 50 || -- || 85 || -- || 115 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Tengohg]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || 142 || 50 || -- || 85 || -- || 115 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 57: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] | ||
| − | | <!-- special --> | + | | <!-- special --> [[Kubara Wood]] |
| − | | <!-- C --> | + | | <!-- C --> [[Harnium]]<br/>[[Slaterian]]<br/>[[Gamotite]] |
| <!-- B --> ? | | <!-- B --> ? | ||
| <!-- A --> ? | | <!-- A --> ? | ||
| Line 66: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] | ||
| − | | <!-- special --> | + | | <!-- special --> [[Kubara Wood]] |
| − | | <!-- C --> | + | | <!-- C --> [[Ascaud]]<br/>[[Harnium]]<br/>[[Gamotite]] |
| <!-- B --> ? | | <!-- B --> ? | ||
| <!-- A --> ? | | <!-- A --> ? | ||
Revision as of 04:24, 1 September 2011
| This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature which is exclusive to the Japanese PC version of Phantasy Star Universe. |
| The Holy Ground 聖地奪還 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Agata Islands: Egam |
| Start counter | Agata RELICS Area |
| End lobby | Agata Islands: Egam |
| Version | Phantasy Star Universe |
| Field | Agata RELICS |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
The Stateria in the RELICS beneath the Egam holy grounds have awoken and are endangering people. Stop them and retake the holy grounds.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 3175 | 73 | 2100 | 48 | 1050 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 10 | 45+ | 5450 | 100 | 3625 | 66 | 1800 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 40 | 80+ | 8650 | 152 | 5750 | 101 | 2875 | 50 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 70 | 110+ | 12625 | 218 | 8400 | 145 | 4200 | 72 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 100 | 150+ | 15975 | 272 | 10650 | 181 | 5325 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
| S3 | 120 | 175+ | 18550 | 315 | 12350 | 209 | 6175 | 104 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x3 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Ageeta | |
10 | 14 | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Galvapas | |
13 | 135 | 48 | -- | 83 | -- | 113 | -- | 153 | -- | 178 | -- | |
| Gohmon | |
10 | 28 | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Galvapas | |
13 | 129 | 48 | -- | 83 | -- | 113 | -- | 153 | -- | 178 | -- | |
| Kamatoze | |
|
13 | 162 | 48 | -- | 83 | -- | 113 | -- | 153 | -- | 178 | -- |
| Ollaka | |
10 | 24 | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Sageeta | |
10 | 14 | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Svaltus | |
15 | 282 | 50 | -- | 85 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Tengohg | |
15 | 142 | 50 | -- | 85 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Normal box | Kubara Wood | Harnium Slaterian Gamotite |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Clear box | Kubara Wood | Ascaud Harnium Gamotite |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Area drops | Photon Drop Relic Edge Ishana Sourcestone |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |