If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Red Hot Jungle"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Mission requirements and rewards) |
m (→Mission requirements and rewards) |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C || 1 || 15+ || | + | | C || 1 || 15+ || 4150 || 88 || 2750 || 58 || 1375 || 29 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| B || 15 || 45+ || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | B || 15 || 45+ || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
Revision as of 08:38, 16 June 2011
| Red Hot Jungle 武火燃ゆる灼熱の森 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | W. Kugu: Ajis Kugu |
| Start counter | Galenigare Tunnel Area |
| End lobby | Galenigare: Basin |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Crodog Jungle |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(Many natural resources lie in the Crodog region, so it is being set up as a protected zone. We want to send in a research team, but first we need you to clear them a safe path through!)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 4150 | 88 | 2750 | 58 | 1375 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 15 | 45+ | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| A | 30 | 80+ | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| S | 50 | 125+ | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 70 | 150+ | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
| S3 | 100 | 180+ | 26575 | 450 | 17700 | 300 | 8850 | 150 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x3 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Normal box | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Clear box | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Area drops | Piercing Blitz Agni Flamestone |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |