If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Dusty Mines"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Mission requirements and rewards: S2 rewards.) |
m (→Mission requirements and rewards) |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | C || 1 || 10+ || 1275 || 29 || | + | | C || 1 || 10+ || 1275 || 29 || 850 || 19 || 425 || 9 || 0 || 0 |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | B || 15 || 40+ || 3650 || 68 || | + | | B || 15 || 40+ || 3650 || 68 || 2425 || 45 || 1200 || 22 || 0 || 0 |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | A || 35 || 75+ || 5875 || 104 || | + | | A || 35 || 75+ || 5875 || 104 || 3900 || 69 || 1950 || 34 || 0 || 0 |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | 55 || rowspan="2" | 100+ || 6775 || 117 || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | 55 || rowspan="2" | 100+ || 6775 || 117 || rowspan="2" | 4500 || rowspan="2" | 78 || rowspan="2" | 2250 || rowspan="2" | 39 || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x1 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x1 | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x2 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x2 | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | rowspan="2" | S3 || rowspan="2" | 120 || rowspan="2" | 165+ || 12100 || 206 || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | S3 || rowspan="2" | 120 || rowspan="2" | 165+ || 12100 || 206 || rowspan="2" | 8050 || rowspan="2" | 137 || rowspan="2" | 4025 || rowspan="2" | 68 || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x3 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x3 | ||
Revision as of 20:50, 5 October 2011
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (Deserted Mines) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Casino Voloyal |
| Start counter | Granigs Mine Area |
| End lobby | N. Cont.: Vio Tonga |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Abandoned Mine |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(There are countless abandoned mines across Moatoob which are now being inhabited by native creatures. Exterminate the creatures and secure the mines!)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 1275 | 29 | 850 | 19 | 425 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 15 | 40+ | 3650 | 68 | 2425 | 45 | 1200 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 35 | 75+ | 5875 | 104 | 3900 | 69 | 1950 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 55 | 100+ | 6775 | 117 | 4500 | 78 | 2250 | 39 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 75 | 130+ | 9150 | 157 | 6100 | 104 | 3050 | 52 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
| S3 | 120 | 165+ | 12100 | 206 | 8050 | 137 | 4025 | 68 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x3 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Lapucha | |
10 | 14 | 40 | -- | 75 | 107 | 100 | 152 | 130 | -- | 165 | -- | |
| Nava Ludda | |
10 | 14 | 40 | 50 | 75 | 107 | 100 | 152 | 130 | -- | 165 | -- | |
| Vanda | |
10 | 24 | 40 | 84 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
|
10 | 28 | 40 | 100 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
10 | 28 | 40 | 100 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
10 | 34 | 40 | 120 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | 179 | 100 | 254 | 130 | -- | 165 | -- | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | 214 | 100 | 304 | 130 | -- | 165 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | 214 | 100 | 304 | 130 | -- | 165 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | 257 | 100 | 365 | 130 | -- | 165 | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
10 | 24 | 40 | 84 | 75 | 179 | 100 | 254 | 130 | -- | 165 | -- | |
| Jishagara | |
10 | 36 | 40 | 126 | 75 | 268 | 100 | 381 | 130 | -- | 165 | -- | |
| Bil De Vear | |
10 | 96 | 40 | 336 | 75 | 716 | 100 | 1016 | 130 | -- | 165 | -- | |
| Bil De Vear | |
|
10 | 115 | 40 | 403 | 75 | 859 | 100 | 1219 | 130 | -- | 165 | -- |
| Bil De Vear | |
|
10 | 115 | 40 | 403 | 75 | 859 | 100 | 1219 | 130 | -- | 165 | -- |
| Bil De Vear | |
|
10 | 138 | 40 | 483 | 75 | 1031 | 100 | 1463 | 130 | -- | 165 | -- |
| Kog Nadd | |
20 | 176 | 50 | 416 | 85 | 836 | 110 | 1176 | 140 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||||
| Bil De Melan | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 85 | 836 | 110 | -- | 140 | -- | 175 | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |
Reference notes
- ↑ The area drops listed here apply only to Kog Nadds and Bil De Melans as they are ten levels above the mission's base enemy level. In a few cases, however, the extra levels are not enough to move their area drops into the next tier, hence certain columns being merged together.