If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Visitor's Memory (GC2 mission)"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (Thanks, Agrajag!) |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C || 1 || 10+ || 9000 || 160 || | + | | C || 1 || 10+ || 9000 || 160 || 6000 || 107 || 3000 || 53 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | B || 20 || 35+ || 12000 || 200 || | + | | B || 20 || 35+ || 12000 || 200 || 8000 || 133 || 4000 || 67 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A || 50 || 85+ || 15000 || 240 || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | A || 50 || 85+ || 15000 || 240 || ? || ? || ? || ? || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | S || 75 || 120+ || 18000 || 280 || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | S || 75 || 120+ || 18000 || 280 || ? || ? || ? || ? || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | S2 || 100 || 150+ || 21000 || 320 || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | S2 || 100 || 150+ || 21000 || 320 || ? || ? || ? || ? || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | S3 || 120 || 175+ || 24000 || 400 || ? || ? || 8000 || 133 || | + | | S3 || 120 || 175+ || 24000 || 400 || ? || ? || 8000 || 133 || 0 || 0 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:08, 30 March 2011
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| |
This article pertains to a mission which will be available only during the limited-time event GUARDIANS Chronicle 2. |
| Record of Assault ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR: HIVE |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(This simulator is based on a previous HIVE assault. Exterminate the SEED-Forms and reclaim the HIVE which was infected by a Dulk Fakis!)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 9000 | 160 | 6000 | 107 | 3000 | 53 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 20 | 35+ | 12000 | 200 | 8000 | 133 | 4000 | 67 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 50 | 85+ | 15000 | 240 | ? | ? | ? | ? | 0 | 0 |
| S | 75 | 120+ | 18000 | 280 | ? | ? | ? | ? | 0 | 0 |
| S2 | 100 | 150+ | 21000 | 320 | ? | ? | ? | ? | 0 | 0 |
| S3 | 120 | 175+ | 24000 | 400 | ? | ? | 8000 | 133 | 0 | 0 |
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Block 1 | ||||||||||||||
| Galdeen | |
10 | 38 | 35 | 118 | 85 | 334 | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Sendillan | |
10 | 48 | 35 | 148 | 85 | 418 | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Zasharogan | |
10 | 192 | 35 | 592 | 85 | 1672 | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Block 2 | ||||||||||||||
| Delsaban | |
10 | 48 | 35 | 148 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | 85 | 418 | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Delp Slami | |
10 | 56 | 35 | 176 | 85 | 500 | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Block 3 | ||||||||||||||
| SEED-Argine | |
10 | 240 | 35 | 740 | 85 | 2090 | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Carriguine | |
10 | 240 | 35 | 740 | 85 | 2090 | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Nanotrancer Space | ||||||||||||||
| Dulk Fakis | |
15 | 2040 | 40 | 5040 | 90 | 13440 | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
