If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "SEED Awakened (AOTI)"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| C || 1 || 10+ || 4125 || 94 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 | | C || 1 || 10+ || 4125 || 94 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | B || 10 || 50+ || | + | | B || 10 || 50+ || 13625 || 247 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| A || 40 || 85+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 | | A || 40 || 85+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| [[Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || 20 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | | [[Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || 20 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bel Pannon]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || 50 || | + | | [[Bel Pannon]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || 50 || 74 || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bel Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || 50 || | + | | [[Bel Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || 50 || 89 || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 24 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | | [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 24 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || 34 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || 34 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Deljaban]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || 50 || | + | | [[Deljaban]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || 50 || 104 || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || 50 || | + | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || 50 || 124 || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || 50 || | + | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || 50 || 124 || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || 50 || | + | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || 50 || 149 || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sendillan]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 24 || 50 || | + | | [[Sendillan]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 24 || 50 || 104 || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sendillan]] || {{Crown}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || 36 || 50 || | + | | [[Sendillan]] || {{Crown}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || 36 || 50 || 156 || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gaozoran]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 60 || 50 || | + | | [[Gaozoran]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 60 || 50 || 260 || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gaozoran]] || {{Shield}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || -- || 50 || -- || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- | | [[Gaozoran]] || {{Shield}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || -- || 50 || -- || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- | ||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| [[Gaozoran]] || {{Crown}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || 90 || 50 || -- || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- | | [[Gaozoran]] || {{Crown}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || 90 || 50 || -- || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gaozoran]] || {{Crown}} {{Shield}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || 108 || 50 || | + | | [[Gaozoran]] || {{Crown}} {{Shield}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || 108 || 50 || 468 || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jusnagun]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 100 || 50 || | + | | [[Jusnagun]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 100 || 50 || 436 || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dilnazen]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 96 || 50 || -- || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- | | [[Dilnazen]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 96 || 50 || -- || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dilnazen]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || -- || 50 || | + | | [[Dilnazen]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || -- || 50 || 499 || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dilnazen]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || -- || 50 || -- || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- | | [[Dilnazen]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || -- || 50 || -- || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dilnazen]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || 138 || 50 || | + | | [[Dilnazen]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || 138 || 50 || 599 || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[SEED-Vance]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | | [[SEED-Vance]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | ||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
! colspan="15" | A-Photon reactor control room | ! colspan="15" | A-Photon reactor control room | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dulk Fakis|Dulk Fakis (1st form)]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || 612 || 55 || | + | | [[Dulk Fakis|Dulk Fakis (1st form)]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || 612 || 55 || 2142 || 90 || -- || 135 || -- || 160 || -- || 185 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dulk Fakis|Dulk Fakis (2nd form)]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || | + | | [[Dulk Fakis|Dulk Fakis (2nd form)]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:43, 10 February 2011
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| SEED Awakened ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | HIVE No.3 |
| Start counter | Central Control Room |
| End lobby | Dallgun Viewing Plaza |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | HIVE No.3 |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
SEED infestation of a large-scale A-photon reactor will create a Dulk Fakis that produces and controls other SEED. Purify it and neutralize the HIVE!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 4125 | 94 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 10 | 50+ | 13625 | 247 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 40 | 85+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 70 | 130+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 100 | 155+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
| S3 | 120 | 180+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x3 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Pannon | |
|
10 | 16 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Pannon | |
|
10 | 20 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Bel Pannon | |
|
x | x | 50 | 74 | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Bel Pannon | |
|
x | x | 50 | 89 | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Delsaban | |
10 | 24 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Delsaban | |
|
10 | 28 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Delsaban | |
|
10 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Delsaban | |
|
10 | 34 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | 50 | 104 | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | 50 | 124 | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | 50 | 124 | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | 50 | 149 | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Sendillan | |
10 | 24 | 50 | 104 | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Sendillan | |
|
10 | 36 | 50 | 156 | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Gaozoran | |
10 | 60 | 50 | 260 | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Gaozoran | |
|
10 | -- | 50 | -- | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Gaozoran | |
|
10 | 90 | 50 | -- | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Gaozoran | |
|
10 | 108 | 50 | 468 | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Jusnagun | |
10 | 100 | 50 | 436 | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Dilnazen | |
10 | 96 | 50 | -- | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Dilnazen | |
|
10 | -- | 50 | 499 | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Dilnazen | |
|
10 | -- | 50 | -- | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Dilnazen | |
|
10 | 138 | 50 | 599 | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- |
| SEED-Vance | |
10 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| SEED-Vitace | |
x | x | 50 | -- | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||||
| Darbelan | |
10 | -- | 50 | -- | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Darbelan | |
|
10 | -- | 50 | -- | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- |
| A-Photon reactor control room | ||||||||||||||
| Dulk Fakis (1st form) | |
15 | 612 | 55 | 2142 | 90 | -- | 135 | -- | 160 | -- | 185 | -- | |
| Dulk Fakis (2nd form) | |
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pannon | Altim Crim Pannon Jelly Unknown Meat |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Bel Pannon | Altim Crim Unknown Meat Bel Pannon Jelly |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Delsaban | -- | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Deljaban | Deljaban Blade [B] Del Jagnus [B] Deljabaner |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Sendillan | Altim Crim Unknown Meat |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Gaozoran | Gaozoran Rod | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Jusnagun | -- | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Dilnazen | Dilnazen Arm |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| SEED-Vance | -- | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| SEED-Vitace | -- | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Darbelan | Black Heart Copernia Olpad |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Normal box | HIVE | Harnium Gamotite |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Area drops | Photon Drop Brahma Skystone |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| A-Photon reactor control room | |||||||
| Dulk Fakis | Note Seed | Berdys Powergun Harnium Gamotite |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |