If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Like a Dream"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | C || 1 || 5+ || 5440 || 82 || 4875 || 73 || | + | | C || 1 || 5+ || 5440 || 82 || 4875 || 73 || 2700 || 40 || 0 || 0 |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | B || 15 || 35+ || 10880 || 163 || | + | | B || 15 || 35+ || 10880 || 163 || 9775 || 146 || 5425 || 81 || 0 || 0 |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | A || 45 || 75+ || | + | | A || 45 || 75+ || 16320 || 245 || 14675 || 220 || 8150 || 122 || 0 || 0 |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | S || 80 || 120+ || | + | | S || 80 || 120+ || 21760 || 326 || 19575 || 293 || 10875 || 163 || 0 || 0 |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | S2 || 100 || 150+ || ? || ? || | + | | S2 || 100 || 150+ || ? || ? || 24475 || 367 || 13600 || 204 || 0 || 0 |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | S3 || 130 || 175+ || | + | | S3 || 130 || 175+ || 32000 || 480 || ? || ? || 16000 || 240 || 0 || 0 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
! colspan="15" | Block 1 | ! colspan="15" | Block 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || 5 || 4 || 35 || | + | | [[Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || 5 || 4 || 35 || 26 || 75 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Galdeen]] || || {{Dark}} || 5 || 6 || 35 || | + | | [[Galdeen]] || || {{Dark}} || 5 || 6 || 35 || 35 || 75 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gaozoran]] || || {{Dark}} || 5 || 20 || 35 || | + | | [[Gaozoran]] || || {{Dark}} || 5 || 20 || 35 || 110 || 75 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="15" | ??? | ! colspan="15" | ??? | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
! colspan="15" | Block 2 | ! colspan="15" | Block 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Galdeen]] || || {{Dark}} || 5 || 6 || 35 || | + | | [[Galdeen]] || || {{Dark}} || 5 || 6 || 35 || 35|| 75 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delp Slami]] || || {{Dark}} || 5 || 9 || 35 || | + | | [[Delp Slami]] || || {{Dark}} || 5 || 9 || 35 || 52 || 75 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Zasharogan]]|| || {{Dark}} || 5 || 33 || 35 || | + | | [[Zasharogan]]|| || {{Dark}} || 5 || 33 || 35 || 176 || 75 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="15" | ??? | ! colspan="15" | ??? | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
! colspan="15" | Block 3 | ! colspan="15" | Block 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || 5 || 6 || 35 || | + | | [[Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || 5 || 6 || 35 || 35 || 75 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gaozoran]] || || {{Dark}} || 5 || 27 || 35 || | + | | [[Gaozoran]] || || {{Dark}} || 5 || 27 || 35 || 147 || 75 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="15" | ??? | ! colspan="15" | ??? | ||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
! colspan="15" | Block 4 | ! colspan="15" | Block 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 5 || 21 || 35 || | + | | [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 5 || 21 || 35 || 111 || 75 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || 5 || 24 || 35 || | + | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || 5 || 24 || 35 || 132 || 75 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 5 || 24 || 35 || | + | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 5 || 24 || 35 || 132 || 75 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 5 || 30 || 35 || -- || 75 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 5 || 30 || 35 || -- || 75 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- | ||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
! colspan="15" | Block 5 | ! colspan="15" | Block 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 5 || | + | | [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 5 || 22 || 35 || -- || 75 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || 5 || 26 || 35 || -- || 75 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || 5 || 26 || 35 || -- || 75 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- | ||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 5 || 31 || 35 || -- || 75 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 5 || 31 || 35 || -- || 75 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Carriguine]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 15 || 390 || 45 || -- || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 160 || -- || 185 || -- | | [[Carriguine]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 15 || 390 || 45 || -- || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 160 || -- || 185 || -- | ||
| Line 218: | Line 216: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] | ||
| − | | <!-- special --> [[Megisphere]]<br/>[[Bronze W. Badge]]<br/>[[Silver W. Badge]] | + | | <!-- special --> [[Megisphere]]<br/>[[Photon Fluge]]<br/>[[Bronze W. Badge]]<br/>[[Silver W. Badge]] |
| <!-- C --> [[Magical Wand]]<br/>[[Nanosilica]], [[Nanocarbon|-carbon]]<br/>[[Ortasilica]], [[Ortacarbon|-carbon]]<br/>[[Metasilica]], [[Metacarbon|-carbon]] | | <!-- C --> [[Magical Wand]]<br/>[[Nanosilica]], [[Nanocarbon|-carbon]]<br/>[[Ortasilica]], [[Ortacarbon|-carbon]]<br/>[[Metasilica]], [[Metacarbon|-carbon]] | ||
| − | | <!-- B --> | + | | <!-- B --> [[Nanosilica]], [[Nanocarbon|-carbon]]<br/>[[Ortasilica]], [[Ortacarbon|-carbon]]<br/>[[Metasilica]], [[Metacarbon|-carbon]] |
| − | | <!-- A --> | + | | <!-- A --> [[Nanosilica]], [[Nanocarbon|-carbon]]<br/>[[Ortasilica]], [[Ortacarbon|-carbon]]<br/>[[Metasilica]], [[Metacarbon|-carbon]] |
| − | | <!-- S --> | + | | <!-- S --> [[Flowen's Greatsword]]<br/>[[Falclaw]]<br/>[[Black Darkness]]<br/>[[Agito Edge]] |
| − | | <!-- S2 --> | + | | <!-- S2 --> [[Mobius Drill]]<br/>[[Imperial Rod]]<br/>[[De Colte Line]] |
| − | | <!-- S3 --> [[Mobius Drill]]<br/>[[Double Cannon]]<br/>[[Black Darkness]]<br/>[[Imperial Rod]]<br/>[[NiGHTSdoog]] | + | | <!-- S3 --> [[Flowen's Greatsword]]<br/>[[Mobius Drill]]<br/>[[Double Cannon]]<br/>[[Black Darkness]]<br/>[[Imperial Rod]]<br/>[[NiGHTSdoog]]<br/>[[Nanoresin]], [[Nanopolymer|-polymer]],<br/>[[Nanoceran|-ceran]]<br/>[[Ortaresin]], [[Ortapolymer|-polymer]],<br/>[[Ortaceran|-ceran]]<br/>[[Metaresin]], [[Metapolymer|-polymer]],<br/>[[Metaceran|-ceran]] |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Event missions]] | [[Category:Event missions]] | ||
Revision as of 04:47, 20 January 2011
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| |
This article pertains to a mission which will be available only during the limited-time event Ragol Memorial Festa. |
| Like a Dream ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Ruins |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(An area has been discovered in the ruins which continuously spawns monsters. Make your way to that area and eradicate the monsters!)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 5+ | 5440 | 82 | 4875 | 73 | 2700 | 40 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 15 | 35+ | 10880 | 163 | 9775 | 146 | 5425 | 81 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 45 | 75+ | 16320 | 245 | 14675 | 220 | 8150 | 122 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 80 | 120+ | 21760 | 326 | 19575 | 293 | 10875 | 163 | 0 | 0 |
| S2 | 100 | 150+ | ? | ? | 24475 | 367 | 13600 | 204 | 0 | 0 |
| S3 | 130 | 175+ | 32000 | 480 | ? | ? | 16000 | 240 | 0 | 0 |
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Block 1 | ||||||||||||||
| Pannon | |
5 | 4 | 35 | 26 | 75 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Galdeen | |
5 | 6 | 35 | 35 | 75 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Gaozoran | |
5 | 20 | 35 | 110 | 75 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| ??? | ||||||||||||||
| Galdeen | |
10 | 19 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Sendillan | |
10 | 24 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| SEED-Ardite | |
10 | 96 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Block 2 | ||||||||||||||
| Galdeen | |
5 | 6 | 35 | 35 | 75 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Delp Slami | |
5 | 9 | 35 | 52 | 75 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Zasharogan | |
5 | 33 | 35 | 176 | 75 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| ??? | ||||||||||||||
| Delsaban | |
12 | 28 | 42 | -- | 82 | -- | 127 | -- | 157 | -- | 182 | -- | |
| Delsaban | |
|
12 | 33 | 42 | -- | 82 | -- | 127 | -- | 157 | -- | 182 | -- |
| Delsaban | |
|
12 | 33 | 42 | -- | 82 | -- | 127 | -- | 157 | -- | 182 | -- |
| Delsaban | |
|
12 | 40 | 42 | -- | 82 | -- | 127 | -- | 157 | -- | 182 | -- |
| SEED-Vance | |
12 | 120 | 42 | -- | 82 | -- | 127 | -- | 157 | -- | 182 | -- | |
| Block 3 | ||||||||||||||
| Pannon | |
5 | 6 | 35 | 35 | 75 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Gaozoran | |
5 | 27 | 35 | 147 | 75 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| ??? | ||||||||||||||
| Delsaban | |
15 | 40 | 45 | -- | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 160 | -- | 185 | -- | |
| Delsaban | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 160 | -- | 185 | -- |
| Delsaban | |
|
15 | 48 | 45 | -- | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 160 | -- | 185 | -- |
| Delsaban | |
|
15 | 58 | 45 | -- | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 160 | -- | 185 | -- |
| Delnadian | |
|
15 | 293 | 45 | -- | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 160 | -- | 185 | -- |
| Delnadian | |
|
15 | 293 | 45 | -- | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 160 | -- | 185 | -- |
| Block 4 | ||||||||||||||
| Delsaban | |
5 | 21 | 35 | 111 | 75 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Delsaban | |
|
5 | 24 | 35 | 132 | 75 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Delsaban | |
|
5 | 24 | 35 | 132 | 75 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Delsaban | |
|
5 | 30 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Darbelan | |
5 | 84 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Darbelan | |
|
5 | 120 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Block 5 | ||||||||||||||
| Delsaban | |
5 | 22 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Delsaban | |
|
5 | 26 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Delsaban | |
|
5 | 26 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Delsaban | |
|
5 | 31 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Carriguine | |
|
15 | 390 | 45 | -- | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 160 | -- | 185 | -- |
