If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Buckeyecrazy1990"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Gunner Palette) |
(→FighMaster Palette) |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=60|Element|| width=50|Grinds | ! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=60|Element|| width=50|Grinds | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{ice}} 42% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{ice}} | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{ice}} 50% ||0/10 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{fire}} 50% ||0/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{fire}} 50% ||0/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{light}} 50% ||7/7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{light}} 46% ||0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{dark}} 46% ||10/10 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{dark}} 46% ||10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{ground}} 46% || | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{dark}} 50% ||0/10 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{ground}} 46% ||0/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{ground}} 46% ||0/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{ground}} 50% ||0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Muktengek]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||10/10 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Muktengek]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||10/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{fire}} 46% ||10/10 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{fire}} 46% ||10/10 | ||
Revision as of 07:15, 11 January 2011
Buckeyecrazy1990
GT: Slymonkey9
Joined:
Server: 360
Current ID #:
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JOK3R | Beast, ♂ | 170 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 |
| Brandi | Newman, ♀ | 103 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Katie | CAST, ♀ | 170 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 1 |
| Bumblebee | CAST, ♂ | 170 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 |
FighMaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 0/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 0/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 0/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 7/7 | ||
| Mugunburga | 0/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 0/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 0/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 0/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 0/10 | ||
| Muktengek | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Promoto | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 |
Gunner Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| blackbull | 10/10 | ||
| Edel Fucil | 8/8 | ||
| Shigga Desta | 10/10 | ||
| Shigga Desta | 10/10 | ||
| Meteor Cannon | 10/10 | ||
| Hyper Viper | 10/10 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Serafi-senba | |
50% |
| Serafi-senba | |
50% |
| Serafi-senba | |
50% |
| Serafi-senba | |
50% |
| Serafi-senba | |
50% |
| Serafi-senba | |
50% |