If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Dennis19901"
From The re-PSUPedia
Dennis19901 (talk | contribs) (→Lilly) |
Dennis19901 (talk | contribs) m (→General) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; width: 500px; height: 180px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; width: 500px; height: 180px;" | ||
| − | |+ | + | |+ Characters |
|- | |- | ||
! Account name !! Race !! Gender !! Type !! Type level !! Level | ! Account name !! Race !! Gender !! Type !! Type level !! Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Miels || Human || Female || AcroFighter || 20 || | + | | Miels || Human || Female || AcroFighter || 20 || 180 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Iva || Beast || Female || ForteFighter || 20 || | + | | Iva || Beast || Female || ForteFighter || 20 || 140 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lilly || Cast || Female || ForteGunner || | + | | Lilly || Cast || Female || ForteGunner || 20 || 180 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ricewind || | + | | Ricewind || Human || Female || AcroTecher || 5 || 50 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:33, 6 December 2011
Under construction
Contents
General
| Account name | Race | Gender | Type | Type level | Level |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Miels | Human | Female | AcroFighter | 20 | 180 |
| Iva | Beast | Female | ForteFighter | 20 | 140 |
| Lilly | Cast | Female | ForteGunner | 20 | 180 |
| Ricewind | Human | Female | AcroTecher | 5 | 50 |
Miels
| Weapon Type | Rank | Type |
|---|---|---|
| Slicers | ||
| Sabers | ||
| Claws | ||
| RCSM's | ||
| Twin Handguns | ||
| Twin Sabers | ||
| Twin Claws | ||
| Cards |
Iva
| Weapon name | Rank | Type |
|---|---|---|
| Twin Sabers | ||
| Twin Claws | ||
| Swords | ||
| Sabers | ||
| Claws | ||
| Spears |
Lilly
| Weapon name | Rank | Type |
|---|---|---|
| Rifles | ||
| Shotguns | ||
| Grenades | ||
| Twin handguns |
|
|
Ricewind
| Weapon name | Rank | Type |
|---|---|---|
| Rods | ||
| Wands | ||
| TCSM |
Current Goals
| Melee Weapons | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Weapon name | Type | Attribute | Rarity | ||
| Elec Distortion | X/10 | |
40% | | |
| Twin Distortion | X/10 | |
33% | | |
| Tiga De Ragan | X/10 | ? | +30% | | |
| Sangeyasha | +4/10 | ? | +30% | | |
| Agito Repca | +8/10 | ? | +40% | | |
| De Ragan Slayer | +3/10 | |
33% | | |
| Mugunburga | +3/10 | |
33% | | |
| TECHNIC Weapons | |||||
| Weapon name | Type | Attribute | Rarity | ||