If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Shadowbreak"
From The re-PSUPedia
Shadowbreak (talk | contribs) |
Shadowbreak (talk | contribs) m |
||
| (39 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
Server: 360<br> | Server: 360<br> | ||
Current ID #: 30094678<br> | Current ID #: 30094678<br> | ||
| − | |||
====Characters==== | ====Characters==== | ||
| Line 11: | Line 10: | ||
! width=125|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=55|Level || width=30|HU || width=30|RA || width=30|FO || width=30|FI || width=30|GT || width=30|WT || width=30|FF || width=30|FG || width=30|FT || width=30|PT || width=30|AF || width=30|AT || width=30|FM || width=30|GM || width=30|MF | ! width=125|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=55|Level || width=30|HU || width=30|RA || width=30|FO || width=30|FI || width=30|GT || width=30|WT || width=30|FF || width=30|FG || width=30|FT || width=30|PT || width=30|AF || width=30|AT || width=30|FM || width=30|GM || width=30|MF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Shadowbreak || Cast, ♂ || 150 || 10 || 10 || 5 || 20 || 10 || 1 || 10 || 19 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || | + | | Shadowbreak || Cast, ♂ || 150 || 10 || 10 || 5 || 20 || 10 || 1 || 10 || 19 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nightrose || Newman, ♀ || | + | | Nightrose || Newman, ♀ || 81 || 1 || 10 || 3 || 1 || 2 || 8 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Ravenscythe || Beast, ♂ || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 | | Ravenscythe || Beast, ♂ || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 | ||
| Line 25: | Line 24: | ||
! width=50| Type || width=100|Name || width=30|Element|| width=50|Grinds | ! width=50| Type || width=100|Name || width=30|Element|| width=50|Grinds | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}}|| | + | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Rattlesnake || {{Neutral}} || 7/7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Shigga | + | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Shigga Pakuda || {{Neutral}} || 7/7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || | + | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || Needle Cannon || {{Neutral}} || 7/7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || | + | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || Battlestopper || {{Neutral}} || 7/7 |
| + | |} | ||
| + | |||
| + | ====Line Shields==== | ||
| + | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:12px Lucida Sans Unicode" | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! width=75|Name || width=30|Element|| width=30|Percentage | ||
| + | |-// | ||
| + | | Storm Line || {{Fire}} || 42% | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Storm Line || {{Ice}} || 38% | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Storm Line || {{Lightning}} || 34% | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Storm Line || {{Ground}} || 38% | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Storm Line || {{Light}} || 42% | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Storm Line || {{Dark}} || 42% | ||
| + | |} | ||
| + | |||
| + | ====Units==== | ||
| + | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:12px Lucida Sans Unicode" | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! width=40|Slot || width=140|Name | ||
| + | |-// | ||
| + | | Head || Hizeri / Mind | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Arm || Lumirus/Kaos Knight | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Body || Cati / Rainbow | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Extra || Paradi Cataract | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 39: | Line 70: | ||
! width=50|Type || width=120|Name || width=30|Element|| width=30|Level | ! width=50|Type || width=120|Name || width=30|Element|| width=30|Level | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Burning Shot || {{Fire}} || | + | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Burning Shot || {{Fire}} || 37 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Frozen Shot || {{Ice}} || | + | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Frozen Shot || {{Ice}} || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Plasma Shot || {{Lightning}} || | + | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Plasma Shot || {{Lightning}} || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Grav Shot || {{Ground}} || | + | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Grav Shot || {{Ground}} || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Rising Shot || {{Light}} || | + | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Rising Shot || {{Light}} || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Dark Shot || {{Dark}} || | + | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Dark Shot || {{Dark}} || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Killer Shot || {{Neutral}} || | + | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Killer Shot || {{Neutral}} || 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Banga || {{Fire}} || | + | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Banga || {{Fire}} || 31 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Riga || {{Ice}} || | + | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Riga || {{Ice}} || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Inga || {{Lightning}} || | + | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Inga || {{Lightning}} || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Diga || {{Ground}} || | + | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Diga || {{Ground}} || 31 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Yoga || {{Light}} || | + | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Yoga || {{Light}} || 31 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Megiga || {{Dark}} || | + | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Megiga || {{Dark}} || 42 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Laser cannon icon}} || Burning Prism || {{Fire}} || 22 | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || Burning Prism || {{Fire}} || 22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || Frozen Prism || {{Ice}} || | + | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || Frozen Prism || {{Ice}} || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || Plasma Prism || {{Lightning}} || | + | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || Plasma Prism || {{Lightning}} || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Laser cannon icon}} || Grav Prism || {{Ground}} || 23 | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || Grav Prism || {{Ground}} || 23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || Rising Prism || {{Light}} || | + | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || Rising Prism || {{Light}} || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || Dark Prism || {{Dark}} || | + | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || Dark Prism || {{Dark}} || 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || Mayalee Prism || {{Neutral}} || | + | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || Mayalee Prism || {{Neutral}} || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin handgun icon}} || Twin Burn || {{Fire}} || 40 | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || Twin Burn || {{Fire}} || 40 | ||
| Line 89: | Line 120: | ||
| {{Twin handgun icon}} || Twin Rising || {{Light}} || 40 | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || Twin Rising || {{Light}} || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || Twin Dark || {{Dark}} || | + | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || Twin Dark || {{Dark}} || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin handgun icon}} || Twin Penetration || {{Neutral}} || 30 | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || Twin Penetration || {{Neutral}} || 30 | ||
| Line 99: | Line 130: | ||
! width=100|What? || width=50|How Many? | ! width=100|What? || width=50|How Many? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Jaggo | + | | Jaggo Amure || 168 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [B] Love Inferno || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Van Brella || 1 | | Van Brella || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | WD Lovers || | + | | WD Lovers || 131 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Jaggo Delma || | + | | Jaggo Delma || 34 |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 02:28, 30 April 2009
Contents
Shadowbreak
GT: Shadowbreak X
Joined: June 2008
Server: 360
Current ID #: 30094678
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shadowbreak | Cast, ♂ | 150 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 |
| Nightrose | Newman, ♀ | 81 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Ravenscythe | Beast, ♂ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Phoenix | Human, ♀ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Gunmaster Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rattlesnake | |
7/7 | |
| Shigga Pakuda | |
7/7 | |
| Needle Cannon | |
7/7 | |
| Battlestopper | |
7/7 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Storm Line | |
42% |
| Storm Line | |
38% |
| Storm Line | |
34% |
| Storm Line | |
38% |
| Storm Line | |
42% |
| Storm Line | |
42% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Hizeri / Mind |
| Arm | Lumirus/Kaos Knight |
| Body | Cati / Rainbow |
| Extra | Paradi Cataract |
Photon Arts
[B] Love Inferno Hunting
| What? | How Many? |
|---|---|
| Jaggo Amure | 168 |
| [B] Love Inferno | 2 |
| Van Brella | 1 |
| WD Lovers | 131 |
| Jaggo Delma | 34 |