If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Alkaven"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Alkaven) |
|||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| style="background:#f2f2f2" | '''Gender''' || Male | | style="background:#f2f2f2" | '''Gender''' || Male | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | style="background:#f2f2f2" | '''Level''' || | + | | style="background:#f2f2f2" | '''Level''' || 54 |
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#f2f2f2" | '''Primary Type''' || [[Fortegunner]] | | style="background:#f2f2f2" | '''Primary Type''' || [[Fortegunner]] | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! colspan="4" style="background:#e8e8e8" | Types | ! colspan="4" style="background:#e8e8e8" | Types | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''[[Hunter]]'' || style="text-align:right" | | + | | ''[[Hunter]]'' || style="text-align:right" | Lv10 || ''[[Guntecher]]'' || style="text-align:right" | Lv1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''[[Ranger]]'' || style="text-align:right" | Lv10 || ''[[Fortefighter]]'' || style="text-align:right" | | + | | ''[[Ranger]]'' || style="text-align:right" | Lv10 || ''[[Fortefighter]]'' || style="text-align:right" | Lv2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''[[Force]]'' || style="text-align:right" | Lv1 || ''[[Fortegunner]]'' || style="text-align:right" | | + | | ''[[Force]]'' || style="text-align:right" | Lv1 || ''[[Fortegunner]]'' || style="text-align:right" | Lv10 |
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Fighgunner]]'' || style="text-align:right" | Lv1 || ''[[Fortetecher]]'' || style="text-align:right" | Lv1 | | ''[[Fighgunner]]'' || style="text-align:right" | Lv1 || ''[[Fortetecher]]'' || style="text-align:right" | Lv1 | ||
Latest revision as of 00:28, 25 September 2007
(Under Construction)
Alkaven
| Status | |
|---|---|
| Character Name | Alkaven |
| Race | CAST |
| Gender | Male |
| Level | 54 |
| Primary Type | Fortegunner |
| Types | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Hunter | Lv10 | Guntecher | Lv1 |
| Ranger | Lv10 | Fortefighter | Lv2 |
| Force | Lv1 | Fortegunner | Lv10 |
| Fighgunner | Lv1 | Fortetecher | Lv1 |
| Wartecher | Lv1 | Protranser | Lv1 |
Galamantyl
(Under Construction)