If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:RockNRollers"
From The re-PSUPedia
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Fighmaster Palette) |
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Fighmaster Palette) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Amun Tomb]]||{{fire}} 36% ||10/10 |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Berdysh]]||{{ice}} 39% ||0/10 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Berdysh]]||{{ice}} 39% ||0/10 | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Amun Tomb]]||{{lightning}} 38% ||10/10 |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Amun Tomb]]||{{ground}} 38% ||10/10 |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Black Requiem]]||{{light}} 40% ||10/10 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Black Requiem]]||{{light}} 40% ||10/10 | ||
| Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Rengokuto Rensa]]||{{ice}} 45% ||10/10 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Rengokuto Rensa]]||{{ice}} 45% ||10/10 | ||
|- {{360 item}} | |- {{360 item}} | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Absolute Blade]]||{{lightning}} 43% ||10/10 |
|- {{360 item}} | |- {{360 item}} | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Rengokuto Rensa]]||{{ground}} 37% ||0/10 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Rengokuto Rensa]]||{{ground}} 37% ||0/10 | ||
Latest revision as of 21:58, 13 June 2012
Johnny Quid
Photon Arts
Photon Arts
| Type | Name | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Tornado Break | 50 | |
| Spinning Break | 50 | |
| Gravity Break | 50 | |
| Dus Daggas | 50 | |
| Dus Majarra | 50 | |
| Dus Robado | 50 | |
| Spiral Dance | 50 | |
| Tornado Dance | 50 | |
| Anga Redda | 50 | |
| Anga Dugrega | 50 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 50 |
Technics
Fighmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Soul Banisher | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Soul Banisher | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 |
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Amun Tomb | 10/10 | ||
| Berdysh | 0/10 | ||
| Amun Tomb | 10/10 | ||
| Amun Tomb | 10/10 | ||
| Black Requiem | 10/10 | ||
| Black Requiem | 10/10 |
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rengokuto Rensa | 10/10 | ||
| Rengokuto Rensa | 10/10 | ||
| Absolute Blade | 10/10 | ||
| Rengokuto Rensa | 0/10 | ||
| Rengokuto Rensa | 10/10 | ||
| Rengokuto Rensa | 10/10 | ||
| Rengokuto Rensa | 9/9 |
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Morat Machinas | 10/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 |