If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "The Big Push (GC mission)"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Enemy information) |
|||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
| − | {{ | + | {{GC mission}} |
{{Mission infobox | {{Mission infobox | ||
|Mission name= The Big Push | |Mission name= The Big Push | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
! colspan="15" | Block 1 | ! colspan="15" | Block 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ageeta]] || || {{Ice}} || 15 || 40 || 40 || 100 || 80 || | + | | [[Ageeta]] || || {{Ice}} || 15 || 40 || 40 || 100 || 80 || 232 || 125 || 424 || 155 || -- || 180 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ollaka]] || || {{Ice}} || 16 || 72 || 41 || 172 || 81 || | + | | [[Ollaka]] || || {{Ice}} || 16 || 72 || 41 || 172 || 81 || 394 || 126 || 716 || 156 || -- || 181 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ubakrada]] || || {{Ice}} || 18 || 320 || 43 || 720 || 83 || | + | | [[Ubakrada]] || || {{Ice}} || 18 || 320 || 43 || 720 || 83 || 1624 || 128 || 2928 || 158 || -- || 183 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="15" | Block 2 | ! colspan="15" | Block 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Deljaban]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || 83 || | + | | [[Deljaban]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || 83 || 406 || 128 || 732 || 158 || -- || 183 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || 83 || | + | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || 83 || 584 || 128 || 1054 || 158 || -- || 183 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 18 || 80 || 43 || 180 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | | [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 18 || 80 || 43 || 180 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | ||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 18 || 115 || 43 || 259 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 18 || 115 || 43 || 259 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dilnazen]] || || {{Dark}} || 19 || 336 || 44 || 736 || 84 || | + | | [[Dilnazen]] || || {{Dark}} || 19 || 336 || 44 || 736 || 84 || 1648 || 129 || 2960 || 159 || -- || 184 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dilnazen]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 19 || 483 || 44 || 1059 || 84 || | + | | [[Dilnazen]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 19 || 483 || 44 || 1059 || 84 || 2373 || 129 || 4262 || 159 || -- || 184 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Galdeen]] || || {{Dark}} || 17 || 60 || 42 || 140 || 82 || | + | | [[Galdeen]] || || {{Dark}} || 17 || 60 || 42 || 140 || 82 || 320 || 127 || 578 || 157 || -- || 182 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="15" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="15" | Rare enemy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jaggo]] || || {{Light}} || 19 || -- || 44 || | + | | [[Jaggo]] || || {{Light}} || 19 || -- || 44 || 920 || 84 || -- || 129 || -- || 159 || 4900 || 184 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="15" | Block 3 | ! colspan="15" | Block 3 | ||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| [[Gohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Light}} || 17 || 129 || 42 || 302 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Light}} || 17 || 129 || 42 || 302 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Olgohmon]] || || {{Light}} || x || x || x || x || 82 || | + | | [[Olgohmon]] || || {{Light}} || x || x || x || x || 82 || 480 || 127 || 868 || 157 || -- || 182 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Light}} || x || x || x || x || 82 || | + | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Light}} || x || x || x || x || 82 || 691 || 127 || 1249 || 157 || -- || 182 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rappy Polec]] || || {{Light}} || 16 || 72 || 41 || 172 || 81 || | + | | [[Rappy Polec]] || || {{Light}} || 16 || 72 || 41 || 172 || 81 || 394 || 126 || 716 || 156 || -- || 181 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Tengohg]] || || {{Light}} || 19 || 352 || 44 || 772 || 84 || | + | | [[Tengohg]] || || {{Light}} || 19 || 352 || 44 || 772 || 84 || 1730 || 129 || 3106 || 159 || -- || 184 || -- |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
| <!-- C --> [[Reiha-senba]]<br/>[[Me-senba]]<br/>[B] [[Me-senba]] | | <!-- C --> [[Reiha-senba]]<br/>[[Me-senba]]<br/>[B] [[Me-senba]] | ||
| <!-- B --> [[Ageha-senba]] | | <!-- B --> [[Ageha-senba]] | ||
| − | | <!-- A --> [[Twin Kamui]] {{JP version}}<br/>[[ | + | | <!-- A --> [[Twin Kamui]] {{JP version}}<br/>[[Farrastol]] {{360 version}}<br/>[[Yasha]]<br/>[[Black Meteora]]<br/>[[Har-senba]]<br/>[B] [[Har-senba]]<br/>[B] [[Orpa-senba]] |
| − | | <!-- S --> [[Twin Kamui]] {{JP version}}<br/>[[ | + | | <!-- S --> [[Twin Kamui]] {{JP version}}<br/>[[Farrastol]] {{360 version}}<br/>[[Yasha]]<br/>[[Black Meteora]]<br/>[[Serafi-senba]]<br/>[B] [[Serafi-senba]] |
| − | | <!-- S2 --> [[Twin Kamui]] {{JP version}}<br/>[[ | + | | <!-- S2 --> [[Twin Kamui]] {{JP version}}<br/>[[Farrastol]] {{360 version}}<br/>[[Yasha]]<br/>[[Black Meteora]]<br/>[B] [[Serafi-senba]] |
| − | | <!-- S3 --> [[Twin Kamui]] {{JP version}}<br/>[[ | + | | <!-- S3 --> [[Twin Kamui]] {{JP version}}<br/>[[Farrastol]] {{360 version}}<br/>[[Yasha]]<br/>[[Black Meteora]]<br/>[[Rutsularod]]<br/>[B] [[Serafi-senba]] |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Event missions]] | [[Category:Event missions]] | ||
Latest revision as of 18:14, 29 December 2011
| |
This article pertains to a mission which was available only during the limited-time event GUARDIANS Chronicle. |
| The Big Push 極幻の大攻勢 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR: Habirao RELICS |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Armed Servants at the confinement device on Neudaiz have reported a large-scale attack by SEED-Forms. Protect the photon generator terminals.
ニューデイズの封印装置でジェネレータ設置作業の警護をしている教団警衛士からSEEDフォーム大量発生の報告があった。迫り来るモンスターを迎撃し、フォトンジェネレータの端末を死守せよ!!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 12000 | 200 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Megi-drop x2 | ||||||||||
| B | 20 | 40+ | 15000 | 280 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Megi-drop x4 | ||||||||||
| A | 50 | 80+ | 21000 | 340 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Megi-drop x6 | ||||||||||
| S | 75 | 125+ | 27000 | 420 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Megi-drop x8 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 100 | 155+ | 30000 | 480 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Megisphere x1 | ||||||||||
| S3 | 120 | 180+ | 36000 | 540 | ? | ? | 12000 | 270 | 0 | 203 |
| Megisphere x1 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Block 1 | ||||||||||||||
| Ageeta | |
15 | 40 | 40 | 100 | 80 | 232 | 125 | 424 | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Ollaka | |
16 | 72 | 41 | 172 | 81 | 394 | 126 | 716 | 156 | -- | 181 | -- | |
| Ubakrada | |
18 | 320 | 43 | 720 | 83 | 1624 | 128 | 2928 | 158 | -- | 183 | -- | |
| Block 2 | ||||||||||||||
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | 83 | 406 | 128 | 732 | 158 | -- | 183 | -- | |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | x | x | 83 | 584 | 128 | 1054 | 158 | -- | 183 | -- |
| Delsaban | |
18 | 80 | 43 | 180 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Delsaban | |
|
18 | 115 | 43 | 259 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Dilnazen | |
19 | 336 | 44 | 736 | 84 | 1648 | 129 | 2960 | 159 | -- | 184 | -- | |
| Dilnazen | |
|
19 | 483 | 44 | 1059 | 84 | 2373 | 129 | 4262 | 159 | -- | 184 | -- |
| Galdeen | |
17 | 60 | 42 | 140 | 82 | 320 | 127 | 578 | 157 | -- | 182 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
19 | -- | 44 | 920 | 84 | -- | 129 | -- | 159 | 4900 | 184 | -- | |
| Block 3 | ||||||||||||||
| Gohmon | |
17 | 90 | 42 | 210 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
17 | 129 | 42 | 302 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | 82 | 480 | 127 | 868 | 157 | -- | 182 | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 82 | 691 | 127 | 1249 | 157 | -- | 182 | -- |
| Rappy Polec | |
16 | 72 | 41 | 172 | 81 | 394 | 126 | 716 | 156 | -- | 181 | -- | |
| Tengohg | |
19 | 352 | 44 | 772 | 84 | 1730 | 129 | 3106 | 159 | -- | 184 | -- | |