If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Orius"
From The re-PSUPedia
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| − | ! !! !! !! Weapons !! !! | + | ! !! !! !! Weapons !! !! !! |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Tech !! Grinds | + | ! !! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Tech !! Grinds |
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" | {{Rod icon}} | | rowspan="5" | {{Rod icon}} | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}} | 11★ || [[Komazli Rod]] || {{Logo-K}} || 1948 || 535 || 6/6 | + | | {{Color-S}} | 11★ || [[Komazli Rod]] || {{Logo-K}} || 1948 || 535 || 6/6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}} | 12★ ||[[Psycho Wand]] || {{Logo-K}} || 2346 || 1168 || 10/10 | + | | {{Color-S}} | 12★ ||[[Psycho Wand]] || {{Logo-K}} || 2346 || 1168 || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}} | 12★ ||[[Psycho Wand]] || {{Logo-K}} || 2318 || 1168 || 10/10 | + | | {{Color-S}} | 12★ ||[[Psycho Wand]] || {{Logo-K}} || 2318 || 1168 || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S2}} | 14★ ||[[Gravidion]] || {{Logo-K}} || 1410 || 2178 || 10/10 | + | | {{Color-S2}} | 14★ ||[[Gravidion]] || {{Logo-K}} || 1410 || 2178 || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S2}} | 14★ ||[[ | + | | {{Color-S2}} | 14★ ||[[Gravidion]] || {{Logo-K}} || 1410 || 2178 || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Tech !! Grinds | + | ! !!Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Tech !! Grinds |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan=" | + | | rowspan="3" | {{TCSM icon}} |
| − | | {{Color-S}}| | + | | {{Color-S}}| 14★ || [[Pushan]] || {{Logo-K}} || 1623 || 729 || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | | {{Color-S}}| 14★ || [[Pushan]] || {{Logo-K}} || 1623 || 729 || 10/10 | |
| − | |||
| − | | {{Color-S}}| 14★ || [[Pushan]] || {{Logo-K}} || 1623 || 729 || 10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}}| 14★ || [[Pushan]] || {{Logo-K}} || 1623 || 729|| 10/10 | + | | {{Color-S}}| 14★ || [[Pushan]] || {{Logo-K}} || 1623 || 729|| 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Tech !! Grinds | + | ! !! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Tech !! Grinds |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan=" | + | | rowspan="3" | {{Wand icon}} |
| − | | {{Color-S}} | | + | | {{Color-S}} | 14★ || [[Kongora/M]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1160 || 1080 || 8/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}} | | + | | {{Color-S}} | 14★ || [[Kongora/M]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1160 || 1080 || 8/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}} | | + | | {{Color-S}} | 13★ || [[Evil Curst]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 946 || 429 || 8/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| Line 47: | Line 43: | ||
! Rarity !! Name !! Type !! Percent !! Element | ! Rarity !! Name !! Type !! Percent !! Element | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Color-S}} rowspan=" | + | |{{Color-S}} rowspan="6" | 15★ |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Shijin]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 40% || {{Fire}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Shijin]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 40% || {{Ice}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Shijin]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 40% || {{Light}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Shijin]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 40% || {{Ground}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ryukoh]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 40% || {{Lightning}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | | [[Ryukoh]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 40% || {{Dark}} | |
| − | | [[ | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
! Units | ! Units | ||
| − | |rowspan="5"| | + | | rowspan="5" | |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Feri / Force]] | |[[Feri / Force]] | ||
| Line 70: | Line 65: | ||
|[[Lumira / Spread]] | |[[Lumira / Spread]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | All Resists |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Vijeri / Rainbow]] | |[[Vijeri / Rainbow]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Hizeri Stamina]] | + | |[[Hizeri / Stamina]] |
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
! Megalodon V9.0 || Race: Male Cast || Class: Gunmaster | ! Megalodon V9.0 || Race: Male Cast || Class: Gunmaster | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center | + | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" |
| Line 156: | Line 151: | ||
| [[Mugunburgac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 46% || {{Ice}} || 10/10 || {{spear icon}} | | [[Mugunburgac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 46% || {{Ice}} || 10/10 || {{spear icon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Mugunburgac]] || {{Logo-K}} || | + | | [[Mugunburgac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 42% || {{Lightning}} || 10/10 || {{spear icon}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mugunburgac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 50% || {{Ground}} || 10/10 || {{spear icon}} | | [[Mugunburgac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 50% || {{Ground}} || 10/10 || {{spear icon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Mugunburgac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 50% || {{ | + | | [[Mugunburgac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 50% || {{Light}} || 10/10 || {{spear icon}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Mugunburgac]] || {{Logo-K}} || | + | | [[Mugunburgac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 46% || {{Dark}} || 10/10 || {{spear icon}} |
|- | |- | ||
! !! !! !! Swords !! !! !! | ! !! !! !! Swords !! !! !! | ||
| Line 169: | Line 164: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Color-S}} rowspan="6" | 12★ | |{{Color-S}} rowspan="6" | 12★ | ||
| − | | [[Akatsuki In]] || {{Logo-K}} || 41% || {{Fire}} || | + | | [[Akatsuki In]] || {{Logo-K}} || 41% || {{Fire}} || 10/10 || {{sword icon}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Akatsuki In]] || {{Logo-K}} || 40% || {{Ice}} || 10/10 || {{sword icon}} | | [[Akatsuki In]] || {{Logo-K}} || 40% || {{Ice}} || 10/10 || {{sword icon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Akatsuki In]] || {{Logo-K}} || 40% || {{Lightning}} || | + | | [[Akatsuki In]] || {{Logo-K}} || 40% || {{Lightning}} || 10/10 || {{sword icon}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Akatsuki In]] || {{Logo-K}} || 41% || {{Ground}} || | + | | [[Akatsuki In]] || {{Logo-K}} || 41% || {{Ground}} || 10/10 || {{sword icon}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Akatsuki In]] || {{Logo-K}} || 46% || {{Light}} || 10/10 || {{sword icon}} | | [[Akatsuki In]] || {{Logo-K}} || 46% || {{Light}} || 10/10 || {{sword icon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Akatsuki In]] || {{Logo-K}} || 40% || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Akatsuki In]] || {{Logo-K}} || 40% || {{Dark}} || 10/10 || {{sword icon}} |
|- | |- | ||
|{{Color-S}} rowspan="6" | 15★ | |{{Color-S}} rowspan="6" | 15★ | ||
| [[Magana Slayer]] || {{Logo-K}} || 44% || {{Fire}} || 8/8 || {{sword icon}} | | [[Magana Slayer]] || {{Logo-K}} || 44% || {{Fire}} || 8/8 || {{sword icon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Magana Slayer]] || {{Logo-K}} || 45% || {{ | + | | [[Magana Slayer]] || {{Logo-K}} || 45% || {{Dark}} || 8/8 || {{sword icon}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Magana Slayer]] || {{Logo-K}} || 45% || {{Lightning}} || 8/8 || {{sword icon}} | | [[Magana Slayer]] || {{Logo-K}} || 45% || {{Lightning}} || 8/8 || {{sword icon}} | ||
| Line 192: | Line 187: | ||
| [[Heart of Despair]] || {{Logo-K}} || 50% || {{Light}} || 10/10 || {{sword icon}} | | [[Heart of Despair]] || {{Logo-K}} || 50% || {{Light}} || 10/10 || {{sword icon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Heart of Despair]] || {{Logo-K}} || 50% || {{ | + | | [[Heart of Despair]] || {{Logo-K}} || 50% || {{Ice}} || 8/8 || {{sword icon}} |
|- | |- | ||
! !! !! !! Double Saber !! !! !! | ! !! !! !! Double Saber !! !! !! | ||
| Line 205: | Line 200: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Color-S}} rowspan="1" | 13★ | |{{Color-S}} rowspan="1" | 13★ | ||
| − | | [[Demolition Comet]] || {{Logo-G}} || 43% || {{Ground}} || | + | | [[Demolition Comet]] || {{Logo-G}} || 43% || {{Ground}} || 10/10 || {{double saber icon}} |
|- | |- | ||
|{{Color-S}} rowspan="1" | 15★ | |{{Color-S}} rowspan="1" | 15★ | ||
| Line 225: | Line 220: | ||
| [[Ank Foil]] || {{Logo-T}} || 43% || {{Dark}} || 7/7 || {{axe icon}} | | [[Ank Foil]] || {{Logo-T}} || 43% || {{Dark}} || 7/7 || {{axe icon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ank Foil]] || {{Logo-T}} || 43% || {{Ice}} || | + | | [[Ank Foil]] || {{Logo-T}} || 43% || {{Ice}} || 6/6 || {{axe icon}} |
|- | |- | ||
|{{Color-S}} rowspan="1" | 15★ | |{{Color-S}} rowspan="1" | 15★ | ||
| Line 236: | Line 231: | ||
! Rarity !! Name !! Type !! Percent !! Element | ! Rarity !! Name !! Type !! Percent !! Element | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | |{{Color-S}} rowspan="6" | 15★ | |
| − | |{{Color-S}} rowspan=" | ||
| [[Shijin]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 40% || {{Fire}} | | [[Shijin]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 40% || {{Fire}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 246: | Line 240: | ||
| [[Shijin]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 40% || {{Ground}} | | [[Shijin]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 40% || {{Ground}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{ | + | | [[Ryukoh]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 40% || {{Lightning}} |
| − | | [[ | + | |- |
| + | | [[Ryukoh]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 40% || {{Dark}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" |
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| Line 309: | Line 304: | ||
! !! !! !! Non Melee !! !! !! | ! !! !! !! Non Melee !! !! !! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! | + | ! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! ATP !! ATA !! Grinds || Type |
|- | |- | ||
|{{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 9★ | |{{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 9★ | ||
| Line 322: | Line 317: | ||
! Rarity !! Name !! Type !! Percent !! Element | ! Rarity !! Name !! Type !! Percent !! Element | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | |{{Color-S}} rowspan="6" | 15★ | |
| − | |{{Color-S}} rowspan=" | ||
| [[Shijin]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 40% || {{Fire}} | | [[Shijin]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 40% || {{Fire}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Shijin]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 40% || {{ | + | | [[Shijin]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 40% || {{Ice}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shijin]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 40% || {{Light}} | | [[Shijin]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 40% || {{Light}} | ||
| Line 332: | Line 326: | ||
| [[Shijin]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 40% || {{Ground}} | | [[Shijin]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 40% || {{Ground}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{ | + | | [[Ryukoh]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 40% || {{Lightning}} |
| − | | [[ | + | |- |
| + | | [[Ryukoh]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 40% || {{Dark}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" |
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 13:04, 30 September 2011
| Orius | Race: Male Newman | Class: Masterforce |
|---|
| Weapons | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Tech | Grinds | ||
| 11★ | Komazli Rod | |
1948 | 535 | 6/6 | ||
| 12★ | Psycho Wand | |
2346 | 1168 | 10/10 | ||
| 12★ | Psycho Wand | |
2318 | 1168 | 10/10 | ||
| 14★ | Gravidion | |
1410 | 2178 | 10/10 | ||
| 14★ | Gravidion | |
1410 | 2178 | 10/10 | ||
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Tech | Grinds | ||
| 14★ | Pushan | |
1623 | 729 | 10/10 | ||
| 14★ | Pushan | |
1623 | 729 | 10/10 | ||
| 14★ | Pushan | |
1623 | 729 | 10/10 | ||
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Tech | Grinds | ||
| 14★ | Kongora/M | |
1160 | 1080 | 8/10 | ||
| 14★ | Kongora/M | |
1160 | 1080 | 8/10 | ||
| 13★ | Evil Curst | |
946 | 429 | 8/10 |
| Armors | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rarity | Name | Type | Percent | Element | |||
| 15★ | Shijin | |
40% | | |||
| Shijin | |
40% | | ||||
| Shijin | |
40% | | ||||
| Shijin | |
40% | | ||||
| Ryukoh | |
40% | | ||||
| Ryukoh | |
40% | |
| Units | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Feri / Force | |||||||
| Lumira / Spread | |||||||
| All Resists | |||||||
| Vijeri / Rainbow | |||||||
| Hizeri / Stamina |
| Megalodon V9.0 | Race: Male Cast | Class: Gunmaster |
|---|
| Weapons | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | ATP | ATA | Grinds | |
| 14★ | M25SE Missouri | |
2184 | 974 | 512 | 10/10 | |
| 14★ | M25SE Missouri | |
2184 | 974 | 512 | 10/10 | |
| 12★ | Missouri S012 | |
2012 | 253 | 145 | 10/10 | |
| 12★ | Missouri S012 | |
2012 | 253 | 145 | 10/10 | |
| 15★ | Heavy Punisher | |
1853 | 1007 | 185 | 10/10 | |
| 15★ | Heavy Punisher | |
1853 | 1007 | 185 | 10/10 | |
| 10★ | H44 Missouri T | |
920 | 507 | 104 | 10/10 |
| Armors | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rarity | Name | Type | Percent | Element | |||
| 12★ | Kevlar Suit | |
40% | | |||
| Kevlar Suit | |
40% | | ||||
| Kevlar Suit | |
40% | | ||||
| Kevlar Suit | |
40% | | ||||
| Kevlar Suit | |
40% | | ||||
| Kevlar Suit | |
40% | |
| Units | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hizeri / Mind | |||||||
| Lumirus / Power Charge | |||||||
| Vijeri / Rainbow | |||||||
| Vijeri / Resist | |||||||
| All Resists | |||||||
| Ares Espada |
| YOmap | Race: Male Beast | Class: Protranser/Fighmasterr |
|---|
| Melee | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Spears | |||||||
| Rarity | Name | Maker | Percent | Element | Grinds | Type | |
| 12★ | Mugunburgac | |
46% | |
10/10 | ||
| Mugunburgac | |
46% | |
10/10 | |||
| Mugunburgac | |
42% | |
10/10 | |||
| Mugunburgac | |
50% | |
10/10 | |||
| Mugunburgac | |
50% | |
10/10 | |||
| Mugunburgac | |
46% | |
10/10 | |||
| Swords | |||||||
| Rarity | Name | Maker | Percent | Element | Grinds | Type | |
| 12★ | Akatsuki In | |
41% | |
10/10 | ||
| Akatsuki In | |
40% | |
10/10 | |||
| Akatsuki In | |
40% | |
10/10 | |||
| Akatsuki In | |
41% | |
10/10 | |||
| Akatsuki In | |
46% | |
10/10 | |||
| Akatsuki In | |
40% | |
10/10 | |||
| 15★ | Magana Slayer | |
44% | |
8/8 | ||
| Magana Slayer | |
45% | |
8/8 | |||
| Magana Slayer | |
45% | |
8/8 | |||
| Magana Slayer | |
43% | |
9/9 | |||
| Heart of Despair | |
50% | |
10/10 | |||
| Heart of Despair | |
50% | |
8/8 | |||
| Double Saber | |||||||
| 15★ | Ten'imuso | |
41% | |
10/10 | ||
| 12★ | Unity Will | |
43% | |
10/10 | ||
| Unity Will | |
48% | |
10/10 | |||
| 13★ | Demolition Comet | |
43% | |
10/10 | ||
| 15★ | Double Cannon | |
42% | |
10/10 | ||
| 12★ | Unity Will | |
44% | |
10/10 | ||
| Axes | |||||||
| 12★ | Ank Buti | |
46% | |
10/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | |
46% | |
10/10 | |||
| 14★ | Ank Foil | |
43% | |
8/8 | ||
| Ank Foil | |
43% | |
7/7 | |||
| Ank Foil | |
43% | |
6/6 | |||
| 15★ | Laia Axe | |
45% | |
10/10 |
| Armors | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rarity | Name | Type | Percent | Element | |||
| 15★ | Shijin | |
40% | | |||
| Shijin | |
40% | | ||||
| Shijin | |
40% | | ||||
| Shijin | |
40% | | ||||
| Ryukoh | |
40% | | ||||
| Ryukoh | |
40% | |
| ダークエンジェル | Race: Female Human | Class: Wartecher |
|---|
| Melee | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Twin Sabers | |||||||
| Rarity | Name | Maker | Percent | Element | Grinds | Type | |
| 9★ | Orochi Agito | |
50% | |
10/10 | ||
| Repulsion Will | |
46% | |
8/8 | |||
| Ikotenyoku | |
50% | |
8/8 | |||
| Orochi Agito | |
50% | |
8/8 | |||
| Menesis Cruz | |
46% | |
8/8 | |||
| Menesis Cruz | |
44% | |
8/8 | |||
| Whips | |||||||
| Rarity | Name | Maker | Percent | Element | Grinds | Type | |
| 9★ | Silver Cranial | |
40% | |
8/8 | ||
| Silver Cranial | |
40% | |
9/9 | |||
| Silver Cranial | |
40% | |
9/9 | |||
| Silver Cranial | |
40% | |
9/9 | |||
| Silver Cranial | |
40% | |
9/9 | |||
| Silver Cranial | |
40% | |
8/8 | |||
| Spears | |||||||
| 9★ | Demonik Fork | |
40% | |
7/7 | ||
| Demonik Fork | |
40% | |
10/10 | |||
| Demonik Fork | |
40% | |
9/9 | |||
| Demonik Fork | |
40% | |
10/10 | |||
| Demonik Fork | |
40% | |
8/8 | |||
| Demonik Fork | |
40% | |
7/7 |
| Non Melee | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | ATP | ATA | Grinds | Type |
| 9★ | Seimei-kikami | |
820 | 356 | 227 | 10/10 | |
| Izanagi | |
2021 | 853 | 620 | 10/10 |
| Armors | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rarity | Name | Type | Percent | Element |
| 15★ | Shijin | |
40% | |
| Shijin | |
40% | | |
| Shijin | |
40% | | |
| Shijin | |
40% | | |
| Ryukoh | |
40% | | |
| Ryukoh | |
40% | |