If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Dennis19901"
From The re-PSUPedia
Dennis19901 (talk | contribs) (→Lilly) |
Dennis19901 (talk | contribs) (→Lilly) |
||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
! Weapon name !! Rank !! Icon | ! Weapon name !! Rank !! Icon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rifles || {{S}} || {{ | + | | Rifles || {{S}} || {{Rifle icon}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Shotguns || {{S}} || {{ | + | | Shotguns || {{S}} || {{Shotgun icon}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Grenades || {{S}} || {{ | + | | Grenades || {{S}} || {{Grenade icon}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Twin handguns || {{A}} || {{ | + | | Twin handguns || {{A}} || {{Twin handgun icon}} |
|} | |} | ||
== Ricewind == | == Ricewind == | ||
Revision as of 09:35, 7 October 2010
Under construction
Contents
General
| Account name | Race | Gender | Type | Type level | Level |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Miels | Human | Female | AcroFighter | 20 | 118 |
| Iva | Beast | Female | ForteFighter | 20 | 109 |
| Lilly | Cast | Female | ForteGunner | 18 | 86 |
| Ricewind | Newman | Female | ForteTecher | 17 | 83 |
Miels
| Weapon Type | Rank | Icon |
|---|---|---|
| Slicers | ||
| Sabers | ||
| Claws | ||
| RCSM's | ||
| Twin Handguns | ||
| Twin Sabers | ||
| Twin Claws | ||
| Cards |
Iva
| Weapon name | Rank | Icon |
|---|---|---|
| Twin Sabers | ||
| Twin Claws | ||
| Swords | ||
| Sabers | ||
| Claws | ||
| Spears |
Lilly
| Weapon name | Rank | Icon |
|---|---|---|
| Rifles | ||
| Shotguns | ||
| Grenades | ||
| Twin handguns |