If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Dennis19901"
From The re-PSUPedia
Dennis19901 (talk | contribs) (→Miels) |
Dennis19901 (talk | contribs) (→Miels) |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| RCSM's || {{S}} || {{RCSM icon}} | | RCSM's || {{S}} || {{RCSM icon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Handguns || {{ | + | | Twin Handguns || {{A}} || {{Twin handgun icon}} |
|- | |- | ||
| Twin Sabers || {{A}} || {{Twin saber icon}} | | Twin Sabers || {{A}} || {{Twin saber icon}} | ||
Revision as of 08:59, 7 October 2010
Under construction
Contents
General
| Account name | Race | Gender | Type | Type level | Level |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Miels | Human | Female | AcroFighter | 20 | 118 |
| Iva | Beast | Female | ForteFighter | 20 | 109 |
| Lilly | Cast | Female | ForteGunner | 18 | 86 |
| Ricewind | Newman | Female | ForteTecher | 17 | 83 |
Miels
| Weapon Type | S | R |
|---|---|---|
| Slicers | ||
| Sabers | ||
| Claws | ||
| RCSM's | ||
| Twin Handguns | ||
| Twin Sabers | ||
| Twin Claws | ||
| Cards |