If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Male parts"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
| [[Jagras Frame]] || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full parts set icon}} || -- || {{AOTI GAC version}} || Will be available in ([[GC Shop]]). | | [[Jagras Frame]] || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full parts set icon}} || -- || {{AOTI GAC version}} || Will be available in ([[GC Shop]]). | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Bath Towel (male parts)|Bath Towel]] || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full parts set icon}} || -- || {{AOTI GAC version}} || Will be available as a [[Titles|title]] reward. |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Macho Bath Towel]] || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full parts set icon}} || -- || {{AOTI GAC version}} || Will be available as a [[Titles|title]] reward. |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| ([[Chevalier Fluge]]) || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full parts set icon}} || -- || {{AOTI GAC version}} || Will be available as a [[Titles|title]] reward. | | ([[Chevalier Fluge]]) || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full parts set icon}} || -- || {{AOTI GAC version}} || Will be available as a [[Titles|title]] reward. | ||
Revision as of 17:29, 2 September 2010
All male CAST parts are produced by G.R.M.: SHELL and are specifically of the line SHELL-CAST. Aside from parts, there are some special articles of clothing made for CASTs which fall under the Kubara line.
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | Type | Price | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2★ | Gimnas Arms | |
|
1000 | |
-- |
| Gimnas Torso | |
|
1000 | |
-- | |
| Gimnas Legs | |
|
1000 | |
-- | |
| Gimnas Arms CV | |
|
1000 | |
-- | |
| Gimnas Torso CV | |
|
1000 | |
-- | |
| Gimnas Legs CV | |
|
1000 | |
-- | |
| Raptus Arms | |
|
1000 | |
-- | |
| Raptus Torso | |
|
1000 | |
-- | |
| Raptus Legs | |
|
1000 | |
-- | |
| Raptus Arms CV | |
|
1000 | |
-- | |
| Raptus Torso CV | |
|
1000 | |
-- | |
| Raptus Legs CV | |
|
1000 | |
-- | |
| Lobas Arms | |
|
1000 | |
-- | |
| Lobas Torso | |
|
1000 | |
-- | |
| Lobas Legs | |
|
1000 | |
-- | |
| Lobas Arms CV | |
|
1000 | |
-- | |
| Lobas Torso CV | |
|
1000 | |
-- | |
| Lobas Legs CV | |
|
1000 | |
-- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | Type | Price | Ver. | Comments |
| 5★ | Revsys Arms | |
|
18000 | |
-- |
| Revsys Torso | |
|
40000 | |
-- | |
| Revsys Legs | |
|
25000 | |
-- | |
| Revsys Arms CV | |
|
18000 | |
-- | |
| Revsys Torso CV | |
|
40000 | |
-- | |
| Revsys Legs CV | |
|
25000 | |
-- | |
| 6★ | Vilogis Arms | |
|
9000 | |
-- |
| Vilogis Torso | |
|
20000 | |
-- | |
| Vilogis Legs | |
|
12500 | |
-- | |
| Vilogis Arms CV | |
|
9000 | |
-- | |
| Vilogis Torso CV | |
|
20000 | |
-- | |
| Vilogis Legs CV | |
|
12500 | |
-- | |
| Boktos Arms | |
|
13500 | |
-- | |
| Boktos Torso | |
|
30000 | |
-- | |
| Boktos Legs | |
|
18000 | |
-- | |
| Boktos Arms CV | |
|
13500 | |
-- | |
| Boktos Torso CV | |
|
30000 | |
-- | |
| Boktos Legs CV | |
|
18000 | |
-- | |
| Men's Swimwear | |
|
5000 | |
-- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | Type | Price | Ver. | Comments |
| 7★ | Hounds Arms | |
|
20000 | |
-- |
| Hounds Torso | |
|
50000 | |
-- | |
| Hounds Legs | |
|
30000 | |
-- | |
| Hounds Arms CV | |
|
20000 | |
-- | |
| Hounds Torso CV | |
|
50000 | |
-- | |
| Hounds Legs CV | |
|
30000 | |
-- | |
| Apollos Arms | |
|
2000 | |
-- | |
| Apollos Torso | |
|
4000 | |
-- | |
| Apollos Legs | |
|
4000 | |
-- | |
| Apollos Arms CV | |
|
2000 | |
-- | |
| Apollos Torso CV | |
|
4000 | |
-- | |
| Apollos Legs CV | |
|
4000 | |
-- | |
| 8★ | Evors Arms | |
|
40000 | |
-- |
| Evors Torso | |
|
60000 | |
-- | |
| Evors Legs | |
|
30000 | |
-- | |
| Evors Arms CV | |
|
40000 | |
-- | |
| Evors Torso CV | |
|
60000 | |
-- | |
| Evors Legs CV | |
|
30000 | |
-- | |
| Subarga Arms | |
|
4000 | |
-- | |
| Subarga Torso | |
|
8000 | |
-- | |
| Subarga Legs | |
|
8000 | |
-- | |
| Subarga Arms CV | |
|
4000 | |
-- | |
| Subarga Torso CV | |
|
8000 | |
-- | |
| Subarga Legs CV | |
|
8000 | |
-- | |
| 9★ | Musagante Arms | |
|
5000 | |
-- |
| Musagante Torso | |
|
10000 | |
-- | |
| Musagante Legs | |
|
10000 | |
-- | |
| Musagante Arms CV | |
|
5000 | |
-- | |
| Musagante Torso CV | |
|
10000 | |
-- | |
| Musagante Legs CV | |
|
10000 | |
-- | |
| CAS-yukata | |
|
5000 | |
-- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | Type | Price | Ver. | Comments |
| 10★ | Granadas Arms | |
|
8000 | |
-- |
| Granadas Torso | |
|
15000 | |
-- | |
| Granadas Legs | |
|
15000 | |
-- | |
| Granadas Arms CV | |
|
8000 | |
-- | |
| Granadas Torso CV | |
|
15000 | |
-- | |
| Granadas Legs CV | |
|
15000 | |
-- | |
| HUcas Arms | |
|
20000 | |
-- | |
| HUcas Torso | |
|
40000 | |
-- | |
| HUcas Legs | |
|
40000 | |
-- | |
| RAcas Arms | |
|
20000 | |
-- | |
| RAcas Torso | |
|
40000 | |
-- | |
| RAcas Legs | |
|
40000 | |
-- | |
| Bikini Swimwear | |
|
-- | |
Available for 15 Rappy Feathers during the 1Up Platinum Cup. | |
| (Reindeer Suit) | |
|
-- | Will be available in (Photon Crystal Exchange). | ||
| 11★ | Formalwear | |
|
-- | |
Available for 20 Rappy Feathers during the 1Up Platinum Cup. |
| 12★ | Rappy Suit | |
|
-- | |
Awarded to players who achieved Platinum Perfect during the 1Up Platinum Cup. |
| 470 Ossoria Set | |
|
-- | Will be available in (Photon Crystal Exchange). | ||
| 480 Ossoria Set | |
|
-- | Will be available in (Photon Crystal Exchange). | ||
| 490 Ossoria Set | |
|
-- | Will be available in (Photon Crystal Exchange). | ||
| Koltovan Suit | |
|
-- | Will be available as a title reward. | ||
| Oratorio Frame | |
|
-- | Will be available in (GC Shop). | ||
| Jagras Frame | |
|
-- | Will be available in (GC Shop). | ||
| Bath Towel | |
|
-- | Will be available as a title reward. | ||
| Macho Bath Towel | |
|
-- | Will be available as a title reward. | ||
| (Chevalier Fluge) | |
|
-- | Will be available as a title reward. | ||
| Divarius Frame | |
|
-- | Will be available in (GC Shop). | ||
| Kakwane Suit | |
|
-- | Will be available as a title reward. | ||
| Curtz Replica | |
|
-- | Will be available in (GC Shop). | ||
| 520 Ossoria Set | |
|
-- | Will be available in (GC Shop). | ||
| Neo-Magashi Replica | |
|
-- | Will be available in (GC Shop). |