If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Bruce's Dungeon"
From The re-PSUPedia
(Clean slate for now. I guess the C-A versions will get the same enemy layout as the current S-S2.) |
m |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
| − | {{ | + | {{Future content}} |
{{AOTI only}} | {{AOTI only}} | ||
{{Mission infobox | {{Mission infobox | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| − | | rowspan="2" | C || rowspan="2" | 1 || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | C || rowspan="2" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 15+ || ? || ? || rowspan="2" | ? || rowspan="2" | ? || rowspan="2" | ? || rowspan="2" | ? || rowspan="2" | ? || rowspan="2" | ? |
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| colspan="2" | ? | | colspan="2" | ? | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| − | | rowspan="2" | B || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | B || rowspan="2" | 35 || rowspan="2" | 45+ || ? || ? || rowspan="2" | ? || rowspan="2" | ? || rowspan="2" | ? || rowspan="2" | ? || rowspan="2" | ? || rowspan="2" | ? |
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| colspan="2" | ? | | colspan="2" | ? | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| − | | rowspan="2" | A || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | A || rowspan="2" | 60 || rowspan="2" | 80+ || ? || ? || rowspan="2" | ? || rowspan="2" | ? || rowspan="2" | ? || rowspan="2" | ? || rowspan="2" | ? || rowspan="2" | ? |
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| colspan="2" | ? | | colspan="2" | ? | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| − | | rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | 100 || rowspan="2" | 140+ || ? || ? || rowspan="2" | ? || rowspan="2" | ? || rowspan="2" | ? || rowspan="2" | ? || rowspan="2" | ? || rowspan="2" | ? |
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| colspan="2" | ? | | colspan="2" | ? | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| − | | rowspan="2" | S2 || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | S2 || rowspan="2" | 125 || rowspan="2" | 165+ || ? || ? || rowspan="2" | ? || rowspan="2" | ? || rowspan="2" | ? || rowspan="2" | ? || rowspan="2" | ? || rowspan="2" | ? |
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| colspan="2" | ? | | colspan="2" | ? | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| − | | rowspan="2" | S3 || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | S3 || rowspan="2" | 150 || rowspan="2" | 185+ || ? || ? || rowspan="2" | ? || rowspan="2" | ? || rowspan="2" | ? || rowspan="2" | ? || rowspan="2" | ? || rowspan="2" | ? |
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| colspan="2" | ? | | colspan="2" | ? | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:36, 6 August 2010
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| Bruce's Dungeon ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Dagora City |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS Branch |
| End lobby | Dagora City |
| Version | Phantasy Star Universe |
| Field | Training Facility 0 |
| Mission type | Party mission |
| Party size | 2-5 players |
| Enemy elements | |
You have been requested to participate in a test at the new training facility at the GUARDIANS training school.
Client: Bruce Boyde
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| ? | ||||||||||
| B | 35 | 45+ | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| ? | ||||||||||
| A | 60 | 80+ | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| ? | ||||||||||
| S | 100 | 140+ | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| ? | ||||||||||
| S2 | 125 | 165+ | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| ? | ||||||||||
| S3 | 150 | 185+ | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| ? | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Normal box | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Clear box | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Area drops | -- | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |