If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Kaylee"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
! {{JP item}}| Rarity || {{JP item}}| Typ || {{JP item}}| Name || {{JP item}}| Element || {{JP item}}| % || {{JP item}}| Grinds | ! {{JP item}}| Rarity || {{JP item}}| Typ || {{JP item}}| Name || {{JP item}}| Element || {{JP item}}| % || {{JP item}}| Grinds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}} | + | | {{Color-S}} | 12★ || {{Sword icon}} || [[Agito Repca]] || {{Fire}} {{Ice}} {{Lightning}} {{Ground}} {{Light}} {{Dark}} || 40% || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S2}} | + | | {{Color-S2}} | 13★ || {{Shotgun icon}} || [[Spread Needle/G]] || {{Neutral}} || - || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S2}} | + | | {{Color-S2}} | 13★ || {{Shotgun icon}} || [[Spread Needle/G]] || {{Neutral}} || - || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S2}} | + | | {{Color-S2}} | 13★ || {{Laser cannon icon}} || [[Adahna Degahna Cannon]] || {{Neutral}} || - || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S2}} | + | | {{Color-S2}} | 13★ || {{Grenade icon}} || [[Dark Meteor]] || {{Neutral}} || - || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S2}} | + | | {{Color-S2}} | 13★ || {{Longbow icon}} || [[Lavis Arrow]] || {{Neutral}} || - || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}} | + | | {{Color-S}} | 12★ || {{Axe icon}} || [[Ank Buti]] || {{Fire}} {{Ice}} {{Lightning}} {{Ground}} {{Light}} {{Dark}} || 40% || 10/10 |
|} | |} | ||
<br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br> | <br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br> | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
! {{JP item}}| Rarity || {{JP item}}| Typ || {{JP item}}| Name || {{JP item}}| Element || {{JP item}}| % | ! {{JP item}}| Rarity || {{JP item}}| Typ || {{JP item}}| Name || {{JP item}}| Element || {{JP item}}| % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S2}} | + | | {{Color-S2}} | 13★ || {{Line shield icon}} || [[Rabol Orachio]] || {{Fire}} {{Ice}} {{Lightning}} {{Ground}} {{Light}} {{Dark}} || 40% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color- | + | | {{Color-S}} | 11★ || {{Line shield icon}} || [[Rabol Buti]] || {{Fire}} {{Ice}} {{Lightning}} {{Ground}} {{Light}} {{Dark}} || 40% |
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="5" | | !colspan="5" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color- | + | | {{Color-S}} | 12★ || {{Head unit icon}} || [[Hizeri / Mind]] || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}} | + | | {{Color-S}} | 12★ || {{Arm unit icon}} || [[Red / Knight]] || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}} | + | | {{Color-S}} | 11★ || {{Body unit icon}} || [[Lumirus / Wall]] || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}} | + | | {{Color-S}} | 12★ || {{Body unit icon}} || [[Vijeri / Rainbow]] || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}} | + | | {{Color-S}} | 12★ || {{Extra unit icon}} || [[Safety Heart]] || - || - |
|} | |} | ||
<br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br> | <br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br> | ||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
{| class="wikitable" align=left width=300px style="font-family: verdana, sans-serif; font-size: 9px; text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" align=left width=300px style="font-family: verdana, sans-serif; font-size: 9px; text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! {{JP item}}| Name || {{JP item}}| Lvl 1 || {{JP item}}| Lvl 2 | + | ! {{JP item}}| Name || {{JP item}} width=17%| Lvl 1 || {{JP item}} width=17%| Lvl 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| Elemental Weapon/Arms || {{Color-A}}|✓ || {{Color-A}}|✓ | | Elemental Weapon/Arms || {{Color-A}}|✓ || {{Color-A}}|✓ | ||
| Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
{| class="wikitable" align=left width=300px style="font-family: verdana, sans-serif; font-size: 9px; text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" align=left width=300px style="font-family: verdana, sans-serif; font-size: 9px; text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! {{JP item}}| Name || {{JP item}}| Lvl 1 || {{JP item}}| Lvl 2 | + | ! {{JP item}}| Name || {{JP item}} width=17%| Lvl 1 || {{JP item}} width=17%| Lvl 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| (High) Multiple Parry || {{Color-A}}|✓ || {{Color-A}}|✓ | | (High) Multiple Parry || {{Color-A}}|✓ || {{Color-A}}|✓ | ||
| Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
{| class="wikitable" align=left width=300px style="font-family: verdana, sans-serif; font-size: 9px; text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" align=left width=300px style="font-family: verdana, sans-serif; font-size: 9px; text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! {{JP item}}| Name || {{JP item}}| Lvl 1 || {{JP item}}| Lvl 2 | + | ! {{JP item}}| Name || {{JP item}} width=17%| Lvl 1 || {{JP item}} width=17%| Lvl 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| Avenge || {{Color-A}}|✓ || - | | Avenge || {{Color-A}}|✓ || - | ||
Revision as of 21:00, 4 August 2010
Kaylee* (Protranser)
Weapons
| Rarity | Typ | Name | Element | % | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12★ | Agito Repca | |
40% | 10/10 | |
| 13★ | Spread Needle/G | |
- | 10/10 | |
| 13★ | Spread Needle/G | |
- | 10/10 | |
| 13★ | Adahna Degahna Cannon | |
- | 10/10 | |
| 13★ | Dark Meteor | |
- | 10/10 | |
| 13★ | Lavis Arrow | |
- | 10/10 | |
| 12★ | Ank Buti | |
40% | 10/10 |
Armors & Units
| Rarity | Typ | Name | Element | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13★ | Rabol Orachio | |
40% | |
| 11★ | Rabol Buti | |
40% | |
| 12★ | Hizeri / Mind | - | - | |
| 12★ | Red / Knight | - | - | |
| 11★ | Lumirus / Wall | - | - | |
| 12★ | Vijeri / Rainbow | - | - | |
| 12★ | Safety Heart | - | - | |
Photon Arts
Bullets
| Typ | Max | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | 42 | 42 | 40 | 42 | 42 | 42 | - | |
| 42 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | - | |
| 42 | 40 | 42 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | Boma Duranga: 40 | |
| 42 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | - |
Skills
| Typ | Photon Art | Max | Level |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gravity Break | 32 | 32 | |
| Tornado Break | 32 | 32 | |
| Bogga Danga | 30 | 30 | |
| Bogga Zubba | 30 | 30 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 30 | 30 |
Guardians Advanced Content
Type Customisation
Base Abilities
| Name | Lvl 1 | Lvl 2 | Lvl 3 | Lvl 4 | Lvl 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATP+ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| ATA+ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
Special Abilities
| Name | Lvl 1 | Lvl 2 |
|---|---|---|
| Full Custom Power | ✓ | ✓ |
| Exact Attack Damage+ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Exact Counter Damage+ | ✓ | - |
| Critical Rate | ✓ | - |
| Critical Mastery | ✓ | - |
Weapon Skills
| Name | Lvl 1 | Lvl 2 | Lvl 3 | Lvl 4 | Lvl 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Swords PA Level+ | ✓ | - | - | - | - |
| Shotguns PA Level+ | ✓ | - | - | - | - |
| Longbows PA Level+ | ✓ | - | - | - | - |
| Grenades PA Level+ | ✓ | - | - | - | - |
| Laser Cannons PA Level+ | ✓ | - | - | - | - |
| Sword Element+ | ✓ | - | - | - | - |
| Shotgun Element+ | ✓ | - | - | - | - |
| Grenade Element+ | ✓ | - | - | - | - |
| Axe Element+ | ✓ | - | - | - | - |
| Two Hand Mind+ | ✓ | - | - | - | - |
Attribute Proficiencies
| Name | Lvl 1 | Lvl 2 |
|---|---|---|
| Burn Resistance+ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Poison Resistance+ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Confuse Resistance+ | ✓ | ✓ |
Style Customisation
Weapon Styles
| Name | Lvl 1 | Lvl 2 |
|---|---|---|
| Elemental Weapon/Arms | ✓ | ✓ |
| Revenge Blaster | ✓ | - |
Shield Styles
| Name | Lvl 1 | Lvl 2 |
|---|---|---|
| (High) Multiple Parry | ✓ | ✓ |
Extra Styles
| Name | Lvl 1 | Lvl 2 |
|---|---|---|
| Avenge | ✓ | - |
| Wild Blast | ✓ | - |