If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:PSUxGODxABILITY"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| Final Impact || Cast, Male || 1+ || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 | | Final Impact || Cast, Male || 1+ || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Endless Violence || Beast, Male || | + | | Endless Violence || Beast, Male || 77+ || 10 || 3 || 1 || 2 || 1 || 1 || 13+ || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}} || Mugunruk || {{Dark}} || 46% || 5/5 | | {{Spear icon}} || Mugunruk || {{Dark}} || 46% || 5/5 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Spear icon}} || Mugunruk || {{Light}} || 42% || 2/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Axe icon}} || Ank Dedda || {{Dark}} || 46% || 0/10 | | {{Axe icon}} || Ank Dedda || {{Dark}} || 46% || 0/10 | ||
Revision as of 04:07, 18 April 2010
GT: PSUxGODxABILITY
Buying 10/10 Pushans, 50% Baji-Senbas, and 46% Rabol Lebfa/Orpad/Buti. Message my GT with a price.
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mistress FOcaseal | Cast, Female | 81 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Mistress FOnewearl | Newman, Female | 150 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
| Final Impact | Cast, Male | 1+ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Endless Violence | Beast, Male | 77+ | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13+ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Mistress FOnewearl Palette(Masterforce/Fortetecher)
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
50% |
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Har/Quick |
| Body | Orpad/Guard, ???/Resist |
Endless Violence Palette (White Beast Fortefighter Noob... for now)
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Rabol Lebfa | |
46% |
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Sori/Mind |
| Arm | Lumirus/Kaos Knight |
| Body | Sleep/Resist |