If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Cid (Cast)"
From The re-PSUPedia
Cid (Cast) (talk | contribs) |
Cid (Cast) (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| {{Laser cannon icon}} ||{{Color-S2}}| [[Adahna Cannon ]] || {{Neutral}} || 9/9 | | {{Laser cannon icon}} ||{{Color-S2}}| [[Adahna Cannon ]] || {{Neutral}} || 9/9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}}||{{Color-S}}| [[ | + | | {{Rifle icon}}||{{Color-S}}| [[Rattlesnake]] || {{Neutral}} || |
| − | |- | + | |- 10/10 |
| {{Twin handgun icon}}|| {{Color-S}}|[[Nothing ATM]] || {{Neutral}} || | | {{Twin handgun icon}}|| {{Color-S}}|[[Nothing ATM]] || {{Neutral}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
! colspan=1| Bullets !! width=25| {{Fire}} !! width=25| {{Ice}} !! width=25| {{Lightning}} !! width=25| {{Ground}} !! width=25| {{Light}} !! width=25| {{Dark}} !! colspan=2| UPA 1 !! colspan=2| UPA 2 | ! colspan=1| Bullets !! width=25| {{Fire}} !! width=25| {{Ice}} !! width=25| {{Lightning}} !! width=25| {{Ground}} !! width=25| {{Light}} !! width=25| {{Dark}} !! colspan=2| UPA 1 !! colspan=2| UPA 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}} || {{Color-}}| 31 || {{Color-}}| 31 || {{Color-}}| 31|| {{Color- | + | | {{Shotgun icon}} || {{Color-}}| 31 || {{Color-}}| 31 || {{Color-}}| 31|| {{Color-}}| 40 || {{Color-}}| 40 || {{Color-}}| 41 || [[Barada Chamga]] || {{Color-}}| 1 || [[Barada Maga]] || {{Color-}}| 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Laser cannon icon}} || {{Color-}}| 11 || {{Color-}}| 11 || {{Color-}}| 11 || {{Color-}}| 11 || {{Color-}}| 1 || {{Color-}}| 1 || [[Phantasm Prism]] || {{Color-}}| 1 || [[Mayalee Prism]] || {{Color-}}| 1 | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || {{Color-}}| 11 || {{Color-}}| 11 || {{Color-}}| 11 || {{Color-}}| 11 || {{Color-}}| 1 || {{Color-}}| 1 || [[Phantasm Prism]] || {{Color-}}| 1 || [[Mayalee Prism]] || {{Color-}}| 1 | ||
Revision as of 20:33, 26 March 2010
Member of GRINDHOUSE!!!
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | GM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cid (Cast) | Cast, ♀ | 170 | 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shigga Pakuda | |
10/10 | |
| Shigga Pakuda | |
10/10 | |
| Adahna Cannon | |
9/9 | |
| Rattlesnake | |
||
| Nothing ATM | |
Yes I know Pakudac are better but I got my reasons.
| Line shield | Element percentage | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Armas Line | 20%+ | ||
| Head slot | Arm slot | Body slot | Extra slot |
| Nothing ATM | Lumirus/Power Chrg. | Resist for mission | Nothing ATM |
Photon Arts
Any PA with this color mean it max out for class.
Bullets
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
