If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "True Darkness"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| [[Darbelan]] || {{Darbelan | AOTI special}} || {{Darbelan | AOTI 20}} || {{Darbelan | AOTI 40}} || {{Darbelan | AOTI 50}} || {{Darbelan | AOTI 80}} || {{Darbelan | AOTI 125}} || {{Darbelan | AOTI 150}} | | [[Darbelan]] || {{Darbelan | AOTI special}} || {{Darbelan | AOTI 20}} || {{Darbelan | AOTI 40}} || {{Darbelan | AOTI 50}} || {{Darbelan | AOTI 80}} || {{Darbelan | AOTI 125}} || {{Darbelan | AOTI 150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dulk Fakis]] || | + | | [[Dulk Fakis]] || [[Note Seed]] || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Crimson Line]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Box_drops#Normal_boxes|Normal box]] || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | [[Box_drops#Normal_boxes|Normal box]] || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
Revision as of 17:33, 19 March 2010
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| True Darkness ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Dallgun Viewing Plaza |
| Start counter | HIVE No.3 Entrance |
| End lobby | HIVE No.3 |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | HIVE No.3 |
| Mission type | Co-op mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players (3+ recom.) |
| Enemy elements | |
The Dulk Fakis, though defeated, recovered by taking A-Photons to evolve itself. Return to the HIVE and purify the Dulk Fakis once and for all!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| B | 25 | 35+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | 35 | 45+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S | 55 | 85+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 80 | 125+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
| S3 | 100 | 155+ | 20550 | 350 | 13700 | 233 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| PA Fragment x3 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Pannon | |
15 | -- | 35 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Pannon | |
|
15 | -- | 35 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Bel Pannon | |
x | x | x | x | x | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Bel Pannon | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- |
| Delsaban | |
15 | -- | 35 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Delsaban | |
|
15 | -- | 35 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | x | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- |
| Sendillan | |
15 | -- | 35 | -- | 45 | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Sendillan | |
|
15 | -- | 35 | -- | 45 | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- |
| Gaozoran | |
15 | -- | 35 | -- | 45 | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Gaozoran | |
|
15 | -- | 35 | -- | 45 | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- |
| Jusnagun | |
15 | -- | 35 | -- | 45 | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Dilnazen | |
15 | -- | 35 | -- | 45 | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Dilnazen | |
|
15 | -- | 35 | -- | 45 | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- |
| Carriguine | |
20 | -- | 40 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | 130 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||||
| Darbelan | |
20 | -- | 40 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | 130 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||||
| Dulk Fakis | |
20 | -- | 40 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | 130 | -- | 160 | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | ||||
| A-2 | ||||
| A-3 | ||||
| A-X | ||||
| B-1 | ||||
| B-2 | ||||
| B-3 | ||||
| B-X | ||||
| C-1 | ||||
| C-2 | ||||
| C-3 | ||||
| C-X |