If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Distant Memory"
From The re-PSUPedia
(Ruins as a free mission!) |
(I've got to go, but I'll add more when I get to work.) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
| − | {{ | + | {{Future content}} |
{{AOTI only}} | {{AOTI only}} | ||
{{Mission infobox | {{Mission infobox | ||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|Start lobby= Falz Memoria | |Start lobby= Falz Memoria | ||
|Start counter= Nanotrance Vortex | |Start counter= Nanotrance Vortex | ||
| − | |End lobby= | + | |End lobby= Dallgun Viewing Plaza |
|Version= Ambition of the Illuminus | |Version= Ambition of the Illuminus | ||
|Field= Ruins | |Field= Ruins | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| − | | C || 1 || | + | | C || 1 || 15+ || -- || -- || 1475 || 31 || -- || -- || -- || -- |
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| − | | B || | + | | B || 20 || 40+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| − | | A || | + | | A || 45 || 75+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| − | | rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | 65 || rowspan="2" | 100+ || -- || -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- |
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x1 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x1 | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| − | | rowspan="2" | S2 || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | S2 || rowspan="2" | 80 || rowspan="2" | 135+ || -- || -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- |
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x2 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x2 | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| − | | rowspan="2" | S3 || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | S3 || rowspan="2" | 120 || rowspan="2" | 175+ || -- || -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- |
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x3 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x3 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
! colspan="15" | Boss | ! colspan="15" | Boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dark Falz]] || || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Dark Falz]] || || {{Dark}} || 20 || 880 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| [[SEED-Ardite]] || {{SEED-Ardite | AOTI special}} || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | [[SEED-Ardite]] || {{SEED-Ardite | AOTI special}} || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dark Falz]] || | + | | [[Dark Falz]] || [[Note Seed]] || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
Revision as of 12:04, 18 March 2010
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (Distant Memory) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Falz Memoria |
| Start counter | Nanotrance Vortex |
| End lobby | Dallgun Viewing Plaza |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Ruins |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(Falz Memoria is an area created by the memories of Dark Falz. Investigate this nanotrance vortex and find out where Dark Falz came from!)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | -- | -- | 1475 | 31 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| B | 20 | 40+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | 45 | 75+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S | 65 | 100+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 80 | 135+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
| S3 | 120 | 175+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| PA Fragment x3 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Delsaban | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Deljaban | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| SEED-Ardite | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||||
| Dark Falz | |
20 | 880 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Delsaban | -- | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Deljaban | Deljaban Blade [B] Del Jagnus [B] Deljabaner |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| SEED-Ardite | -- | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Dark Falz | Note Seed | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Normal box | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Area drops | Twin DB Swords Photon Drop |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |
