If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "AOTI offline:TECHNICs"
From The re-PSUPedia
Cugastratos (talk | contribs) (Created page with '==TECHNICS== 'The majority of TECHNICS are available for purchase at the Yohmei shop on planet Neudaiz. Some may require completion of Story Missions to access.' {| class="wikit...') |
Cugastratos (talk | contribs) m |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | + | The majority of TECHNICs are available for purchase at the '''Yohmei shop''' on planet '''Neudaiz.''' Some may require completion of Story Missions to access. | |
| − | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
! rowspan="0" |Name !! rowspan="0" | Type !!| Price | ! rowspan="0" |Name !! rowspan="0" | Type !!| Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Foie]] || | + | | [[Foie]] || [[Image:TECH_foie.gif]] || 1000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rafoie]] || | + | | [[Rafoie]] || [[Image:TECH_rafoie.gif]] || 3500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Damfoie]] || | + | | [[Damfoie]] || [[Image:TECH_damfoie.gif]] || 4500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gifoie]] || | + | | [[Gifoie]] || [[Image:TECH_gifoie.gif]] || 8000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Shifta]] || | + | | [[Shifta]] || [[Image:TECH_shifta.gif]] || 2500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jellen]] || | + | | [[Jellen]] || [[Image:TECH_jellen.gif]] || 1500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Barta]] || | + | | [[Barta]] || [[Image:TECH_barta.gif]] || 1000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rabarta]] || | + | | [[Rabarta]] || [[Image:TECH_rabarta.gif]] || 3500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dambarta]] || | + | | [[Dambarta]] || [[Image:TECH_dambarta.gif]] || 2500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gibarta]] || | + | | [[Gibarta]] || [[Image:TECH_gibarta.gif]] || 8000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Deband]] || | + | | [[Deband]] || [[Image:TECH_deband.gif]] || 2500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Zalure]] || | + | | [[Zalure]] || [[Image:TECH_zalure.gif]] || 1500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Zonde]] || | + | | [[Zonde]] || [[Image:TECH_zonde.gif]] || 1000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Razonde]] || | + | | [[Razonde]] || [[Image:TECH_razonde.gif]] || 3500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gizonde]] || | + | | [[Gizonde]] || [[Image:TECH_gizonde.gif]] || 8000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Noszonde]] || | + | | [[Noszonde]] || [[Image:TECH_noszonde.gif]] || 4500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Zodial]] || | + | | [[Zodial]] || [[Image:TECH_zodial.gif]] || 4000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Zoldeel]] || | + | | [[Zoldeel]] || [[Image:TECH_zoldeel.gif]] || 1500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Diga]] || | + | | [[Diga]] || [[Image:TECH_diga.gif]] || 450 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Radiga]] || | + | | [[Radiga]] || [[Image:TECH_radiga.gif]] || 3500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Damdiga]] || | + | | [[Damdiga]] || [[Image:TECH_damdiga.gif]] || 4500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gidiga]] || | + | | [[Gidiga]] || [[Image:TECH_gidiga.gif]] || 8000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Nosdiga]] || | + | | [[Nosdiga]] || [[Image:TECH_nosdiga.gif]] || 4500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dizas]] || | + | | [[Dizas]] || [[Image:TECH_dizas.gif]] || 35000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Resta]] || | + | | [[Resta]] || [[Image:TECH_resta.gif]] || 1200 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Giresta]] || | + | | [[Giresta]] || [[Image:TECH_giresta.gif]] || 9800 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Reverser]] || | + | | [[Reverser]] || [[Image:TECH_reverser.gif]] || 3000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Regrant]] || | + | | [[Regrant]] || [[Image:TECH_regrant.gif]] || 14000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rentis]] || | + | | [[Rentis]] || [[Image:TECH_rentis.gif]] || 35000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Retier]] || | + | | [[Retier]] || [[Image:TECH_retier.gif]] || 4000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Megid]] || | + | | [[Megid]] || [[Image:TECH_megid.gif]] || 450 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ramegid]] || | + | | [[Ramegid]] || [[Image:TECH_ramegid.gif]] || 3500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dammegid]] || | + | | [[Dammegid]] || [[Image:TECH_dammegid.gif]] || 4500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Nosmegid]] || | + | | [[Nosmegid]] || [[Image:TECH_nosmegid.gif]] || 8000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Megiverse]] || | + | | [[Megiverse]] || [[Image:TECH_megiverse.gif]] || 35000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Megistar]] || | + | | [[Megistar]] || [[Image:TECH_megistar.gif]] || 35000 |
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 17:10, 26 February 2010
The majority of TECHNICs are available for purchase at the Yohmei shop on planet Neudaiz. Some may require completion of Story Missions to access.
| Name | Type | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | |
1000 |
| Rafoie | |
3500 |
| Damfoie | |
4500 |
| Gifoie | |
8000 |
| Shifta | |
2500 |
| Jellen | |
1500 |
| Barta | |
1000 |
| Rabarta | |
3500 |
| Dambarta | |
2500 |
| Gibarta | |
8000 |
| Deband | |
2500 |
| Zalure | |
1500 |
| Zonde | |
1000 |
| Razonde | |
3500 |
| Gizonde | |
8000 |
| Noszonde | |
4500 |
| Zodial | |
4000 |
| Zoldeel | |
1500 |
| Diga | |
450 |
| Radiga | |
3500 |
| Damdiga | |
4500 |
| Gidiga | |
8000 |
| Nosdiga | |
4500 |
| Dizas | |
35000 |
| Resta | |
1200 |
| Giresta | |
9800 |
| Reverser | |
3000 |
| Regrant | |
14000 |
| Rentis | |
35000 |
| Retier | |
4000 |
| Megid | |
450 |
| Ramegid | |
3500 |
| Dammegid | |
4500 |
| Nosmegid | |
8000 |
| Megiverse | |
35000 |
| Megistar | |
35000 |