If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:XxXLady DeathXxX"
From The re-PSUPedia
(Created page with ' ====== Gunmaster Palette ====== {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:12px Lucida Sans Unicode" |- ! width=100|Weapon Type || Weapon Name || width=50|Grinds |- | {{...') |
(→Gunmaster Palette) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| {{Rifle icon}}||[[Mizurakihoc]]|| 10/10 | | {{Rifle icon}}||[[Mizurakihoc]]|| 10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Rifle icon}}||[[Mizurakihoh]]|| 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Shotgun icon}}||[[Shigga Pakudac]]|| 10/10 | | {{Shotgun icon}}||[[Shigga Pakudac]]|| 10/10 | ||
Revision as of 07:44, 9 January 2010
Gunmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Rattlesnake | 10/10 | |
| Rattlesnac | 10/10 | |
| Rattlesnac | 10/10 | |
| Mizurakihoc | 10/10 | |
| Mizurakihoh | 10/10 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | 10/10 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | 10/10 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | 10/10 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | 10/10 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | 10/10 | |
| Adahna Cannon | 7/7 | |
| Needle Cannon | 10/10 | |
| Love Infernoc | 10/10 | |
| Ryusaikanoc | 10/10 | |
| Ryusaikanoh | 9/9 | |
| Meteor Cannon | 10/10 |