If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Coelacanth"
From The re-PSUPedia
Coelacanth (talk | contribs) (→Photon Arts) |
Coelacanth (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Coelacanth == | == Coelacanth == | ||
| − | Hello everyone, my in-game character's name is Coelacanth, a level | + | Hello everyone, my in-game character's name is Coelacanth, a level 170 Cast Gunmaster. I have an Alt named Saint who is a level 160 beast fighmaster as well but you'll rarely see me use him. I'm a Leader of Royal Flu$h, a guild that is aimed at not only time attack, but throwing events to help the community. You can usually find me sitting on the log on Paracabana coast waiting for a Seed Express S2 party. If you ever want to run, send me a message at my GT, which is ExaltedWings. I'm always down to help new people level up and get a feel for the game, so if you need some help feel free to ask. Well, that's about it I suppose :P |
====Coelacanth's Gunmaster Pallet==== | ====Coelacanth's Gunmaster Pallet==== | ||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Rifle icon}} || Mizurakihoh || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | | {{Rifle icon}} || Mizurakihoh || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Shigga Pakudac || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Shotgun icon}} || Shigga Pakudac || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Shigga Pakudac || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | ||
| Line 36: | Line 38: | ||
| {{Rifle icon}}|| Dark Shot || {{Dark}} || 41 | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Dark Shot || {{Dark}} || 41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Killer Shot || {{Neutral}} || | + | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Killer Shot || {{Neutral}} || 31 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Banga || {{Fire}} || | + | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Banga || {{Fire}} || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Riga || {{Ice}} || | + | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Riga || {{Ice}} || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Inga || {{Lightning}} || | + | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Inga || {{Lightning}} || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Diga || {{Ground}} || | + | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Diga || {{Ground}} || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Yoga || {{Light}} || | + | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Yoga || {{Light}} || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Megiga || {{Dark}} || | + | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Megiga || {{Dark}} || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Grenade icon}} || Boma Duranga || {{Neutral}} || 30 | | {{Grenade icon}} || Boma Duranga || {{Neutral}} || 30 | ||
Revision as of 04:22, 8 January 2010
Contents
Coelacanth
Hello everyone, my in-game character's name is Coelacanth, a level 170 Cast Gunmaster. I have an Alt named Saint who is a level 160 beast fighmaster as well but you'll rarely see me use him. I'm a Leader of Royal Flu$h, a guild that is aimed at not only time attack, but throwing events to help the community. You can usually find me sitting on the log on Paracabana coast waiting for a Seed Express S2 party. If you ever want to run, send me a message at my GT, which is ExaltedWings. I'm always down to help new people level up and get a feel for the game, so if you need some help feel free to ask. Well, that's about it I suppose :P
Coelacanth's Gunmaster Pallet
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rattlesnac | |
10/10 | |
| Mizurakihoh | |
10/10 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | |
10/10 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | |
10/10 | |
| Battlestopper | |
10/10 | |
| Promote Cannon | |
10/10 |
Photon Arts
Saint's Fighmaster Pallet
Photon Arts
| Type | Name | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Gravity Break | 22 | |
| Dus Majarra | 45 | |
| Dus Robado | 41 | |
| Absolute Dance | 21 | |
| Gravity Dance | 41 | |
| Spiral Dance | 41 | |
| Tornado Dance | 41 | |
| Anga Redda | 23 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 41 |