If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Caves of Ice"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Item drops) |
(→Item drops) |
||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || [[Dancing Sebora]]<br/>[[White Mushroom Log]] || [[Synthesis materials#Metals|1-4★ -ian metals]] || ? || ? || ? || ? | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || [[Dancing Sebora]]<br/>[[White Mushroom Log]] || [[Synthesis materials#Metals|1-4★ -ian metals]] || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Box drops#Special boxes|Special box]] || [[Ray-photon]] || [[Ray-photon]] || [[Ray-photon]] || [[Ray-photon]] || [[Ray-photon]] || [[Ray-photon]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || {{Granigs area | AOTI special}} || {{Granigs area | AOTI 10}} || {{Granigs area | AOTI 30}} || {{Granigs area | AOTI 50}} || {{Granigs area | AOTI 100}} || {{Granigs area | AOTI 125}} | | [[Area drops]] || {{Granigs area | AOTI special}} || {{Granigs area | AOTI 10}} || {{Granigs area | AOTI 30}} || {{Granigs area | AOTI 50}} || {{Granigs area | AOTI 100}} || {{Granigs area | AOTI 125}} | ||
Revision as of 21:11, 13 November 2009
| Caves of Ice ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | N. Cont.: Vio Tonga |
| Start counter | Granigs Mine Area |
| End lobby | Granigs Mine |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Granigs Mine |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 775 | 17 | 500 | 11 | 250 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 15 | 35+ | 1375 | 26 | 900 | 17 | 450 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 35 | 55+ | 1775 | 32 | 1175 | 21 | 575 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 55 | 100+ | 2600 | 45 | 1725 | 30 | 850 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 75 | 130+ | 2675 | 46 | 1775 | 30 | 875 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Nava Ludda | |
15 | 20 | 35 | 44 | 55 | 71 | 100 | 152 | 130 | 224 | |
| Vanda | |
15 | 34 | 35 | 74 | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
|
15 | 40 | 35 | 88 | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
15 | 48 | 35 | 106 | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | 55 | 119 | 100 | 254 | 130 | 374 | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 55 | 142 | 100 | 304 | 130 | 448 |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 55 | 171 | 100 | 365 | 130 | 538 |
| Bul Buna | |
15 | 40 | 35 | 88 | 55 | 142 | 100 | 304 | 130 | 448 | |
| Bil De Vear | |
15 | 136 | 35 | 296 | 55 | 476 | 100 | 1016 | 130 | 1496 | |
| Bil De Vear | |
|
15 | 195 | 35 | 426 | 55 | 685 | 100 | 1463 | 130 | 2154 |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
15 | 170 | 35 | 370 | 55 | 595 | 100 | 1270 | 130 | 1870 | |