If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:RockNRollers"
From The re-PSUPedia
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Fighmaster Palette) |
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Fighmaster Palette) |
||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| {{Double saber icon}} || Crea Doubles || {{Lightning}} || 46% 0/10 | | {{Double saber icon}} || Crea Doubles || {{Lightning}} || 46% 0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}} || Carriguine-Rucar || {{Lightning}} || | + | | {{Double saber icon}} || Carriguine-Rucar || {{Lightning}} || 46% 5/5 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Axe icon}} || Ank Dedda || {{Dark}} || 50% 7/7 | | {{Axe icon}} || Ank Dedda || {{Dark}} || 50% 7/7 | ||
| Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
| {{Spear icon}} || Mugunburga || {{Ground}} || 38% 0/10 | | {{Spear icon}} || Mugunburga || {{Ground}} || 38% 0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}} || | + | | {{Spear icon}} || Gekitsnata || {{Ground}} || 34% 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:27, 22 October 2009
Johnny Quid
Gunmaster Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rattlesnake | |
0/10 | |
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| Shigga Barec | |
10/10 | |
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| Love Inferno | |
8/8 |
Photon Arts
Fighmaster Palette
Photon Arts
| Type | Name | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Dus Majarra | 50 | |
| Dus Robado | 47 | |
| Spiral Dance | 50 | |
| Tornado Dance | 50 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 37 |