If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:II Tokio II"
From The re-PSUPedia
II Tokio II (talk | contribs) |
II Tokio II (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
! Name !! Weapon !! Element !! Level | ! Name !! Weapon !! Element !! Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Burning Shot]] |
| {{rifle icon}} | | {{rifle icon}} | ||
| {{Fire}} | | {{Fire}} | ||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| 27 | | 27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Barada Banga]] |
| {{shotgun icon}} | | {{shotgun icon}} | ||
| {{Fire}} | | {{Fire}} | ||
| 27 | | 27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Barada Riga]] |
| {{shotgun icon}} | | {{shotgun icon}} | ||
| {{Ice}} | | {{Ice}} | ||
| 43 | | 43 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:57, 27 September 2009
| | ||||||||
| Date | Human | Newman | CAST | Beast | ||||
| ♂ | ♀ | ♂ | ♀ | ♂ | ♀ | ♂ | ♀ | |
| Sep. 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Hey I like to collect S ranks and other unique weapons.
Default character xX Tokio Xx Lv. 160
Any class
So far I have these classes to 20: FiG, FF, FG, FT, FM, and PT.
471
PA Skills
| Name | Weapon | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Gravity Break | 36 | |
| Dus Majarra | 50 | |
| Bogga Robado | 29 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 50 | |
| Spiral Dance | 50 | |
| Tornado Dance | 46 | |
| Cross Hurricane | 40 | |
| Moubu Seiren-zan | 40 | |
| Renzan Seidan-ga | 40 | |
| Rising Strike | 36 | |
| Buten Shuren-zan | 26 | |
| Senten Kanzan-ga | 22 | |
| Chikki Kyoren-jin | 38 |
PA Bullets
| Name | Weapon | Element | Level |
|---|---|---|---|
| Burning Shot | |
18 | |
| Frozen Shot | |
40 | |
| Killer Shot | |
27 | |
| Barada Banga | |
27 | |
| Barada Riga | |
43 |