If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Talk:Protectors ε"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (→VR: Stage 4: ok can't be sure of difficulty, but still -- inb4 lkk on S2) |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Arm unit icon}} | ! {{Arm unit icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Stella / Power S]] || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Vijerina / Power]] | + | | [[Stella / Power S]] || ? || ? || ? || ? || {{Rotational item}} | [[Vijerina / Power]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Arm unit icon}} | ! {{Arm unit icon}} | ||
Revision as of 21:23, 24 September 2009
Contents
Box drop research
VR: Stage 1
VR: Stage 2
VR: Stage 3
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
Nanocarbon | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Nanoresin | Nanoresin | Nanoresin | Nanoresin | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | Nanopolymer | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | Nanoceran | Nanoceran | Nanoceran | |
| |
Mot Wood | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Mot Ash | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | Mot Ebon | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | Mot Walna | ? | ? | |
VR: Stage 4
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Units | Me / Quick | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Stella / Power S | ? | ? | ? | ? | Vijerina / Power | ||
| Stella / Hit S | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Mega / Wall | ? | ? | ? | ? | Lumirus / Wall | ||