If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:RockNRollers"
From The re-PSUPedia
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Gunmaster Palette) |
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Photon Arts) |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Diga || {{Ground}} || 40 | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Diga || {{Ground}} || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Yoga || {{Light}} || | + | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Yoga || {{Light}} || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Megiga || {{Dark}} || 40 | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Megiga || {{Dark}} || 40 | ||
Revision as of 04:17, 5 September 2009
Johnny Quid
Gunmaster Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| Spread Needle/G | |
5/10 | |
| Spread Needle/G | |
5/10 | |
| Shigga Barec | |
10/10 | |
| |
0/10 | ||
| Battlestopper | |
10/10 | |
| |
0/10 | ||
| Love Inferno | |
8/8 |
Photon Arts
Fighmaster Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Percentage/Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 |
Photon Arts
| Type | Name | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Dus Majarra | 40 | |
| Dus Robado | 21 | |
| Spiral Dance | 21 | |
| Tornado Dance | 31 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 24 |