If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:RockNRollers"
From The re-PSUPedia
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (Created page with 'Johnny Quid ====Gunmaster Palette==== {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:12px Lucida Sans Unicode" |- ! width=50| Type || width=100|Name || width=30|Element|| wi...') |
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Photon Arts) |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| {{Laser cannon icon}} || Grav Prism || {{Ground}} || 50 | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || Grav Prism || {{Ground}} || 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || Rising Prism || {{Light}} || | + | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || Rising Prism || {{Light}} || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Laser cannon icon}} || Dark Prism || {{Dark}} || 50 | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || Dark Prism || {{Dark}} || 50 | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| {{Twin handgun icon}} || Twin Freeze || {{Ice}} || 40 | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || Twin Freeze || {{Ice}} || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || Twin Plasma || {{Lightning}} || | + | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || Twin Plasma || {{Lightning}} || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin handgun icon}} || Twin Grav || {{Ground}} || 40 | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || Twin Grav || {{Ground}} || 40 | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
---- | ---- | ||
| + | |||
====Fighmaster Palette==== | ====Fighmaster Palette==== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:12px Lucida Sans Unicode" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:12px Lucida Sans Unicode" | ||
Revision as of 03:02, 28 August 2009
Johnny Quid
Gunmaster Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 |
Photon Arts
Fighmaster Palette
Photon Arts
| Type | Name | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Dus Majarra | 40 | |
| Dus Robado | 21 | |
| Spiral Dance | 21 | |
| Tornado Dance | 31 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 24 |