If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Bob Ross"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Rare Runs) |
|||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
| 23 || [[PhotonChargeCosmo]] | | 23 || [[PhotonChargeCosmo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 24 || | + | | 24 || Nothing |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 25 || | + | | 25 || 7088 Meseta |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 26 || | + | | 26 || 7917 Meseta |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 27 || | + | | 27 || [[PhotonChargeCosmo]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 28 || | + | | 28 || 8396 Meseta |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 29 || | + | | 29 || [[PhotonChargeCosmo]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30 || | + | | 30 || [[PhotonChargeCosmo]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:56, 14 August 2009
| Bob Ross | |
|---|---|
| Version | Ambitions of the Illuminus |
| Enemy type | Cast |
| Enemy size | Medium |
| Classification | Painter |
| Elements | |
Character
| Name | Gender/Race | Level | Class |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bob Ross | Male, Cast | 106 | FG, GM |
Character Loadout
|
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rare Runs
|
|
|
|