If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Orius"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Tech !! Grinds !! Type | ! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Tech !! Grinds !! Type | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="5" | | + | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="5" | 12★ |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bajura]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 890 || 667 || 0/10 || {{Wand icon}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bajura]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 890 || 667 || 0/10 || {{Wand icon}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bajura]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 890 || 667 || 0/10 || {{Wand icon}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bajura]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 890 || 667 || 0/10 || {{Wand icon}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bajura]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 890 || 667 || 0/10 || {{Wand icon}} |
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
Revision as of 19:20, 8 July 2009
| Orius | Race: Male Newman | Class: Masterforce |
|---|
| Weapons | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Tech | Grinds | Type | |
| 12★ | Psycho Wand | |
2346 | 1137 | 9/9 | ||
| Psycho Wand | |
2318 | 1110 | 8/8 | |||
| Psycho Wand | |
2318 | 1110 | 8/8 | |||
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Tech | Grinds | Type | |
| 14★ | Pushan | |
1566 | 702 | 9/9 | ||
| Pushan | |
1533 | 677 | 8/8 | |||
| Pushan | |
1533 | 677 | 8/8 | |||
| Pushan | |
1533 | 677 | 8/8 | |||
| Pushan | |
1533 | 677 | 8/8 | |||
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Tech | Grinds | Type | |
| 12★ | Bajura | |
890 | 667 | 0/10 | ||
| Bajura | |
890 | 667 | 0/10 | |||
| Bajura | |
890 | 667 | 0/10 | |||
| Bajura | |
890 | 667 | 0/10 | |||
| Bajura | |
890 | 667 | 0/10 |
| Armors | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rarity | Name | Type | Percent | Element | |||
| 10★ | Baji-senba | |
50% | | |||
| Baji-senba | |
46% | | ||||
| Baji-senba | |
46% | | ||||
| Baji-senba | |
46% | | ||||
| Baji-senba | |
46% | | ||||
| De Colte Line | |
42% | | ||||
| 11★ | Dulk-senba | |
50% | |
| Units | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Har / Smart | |||||||
| Lumira / Spread | |||||||
| Vijeri / Resist | |||||||
| All Resists | |||||||
| Cati / Rainbow
|
| Megalodon V9.0 | Race: Male Cast | Class: Gunmaster |
|---|
| Weapons | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | ATP | ATA | Grinds | Type |
| 13★ | Spread Needle/G | |
1639 | 235 | 255 | 10/10 | |
| Guld & Milla | |
1657 | 439 | 281 | 10/10 | ||
| 12★ | Love Inferno | |
1639 | 823 | 254 | 9/9 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | |
1890 | 212 | 182 | 10/10 | ||
| 11★ | Rattlesnac | |
1470 | 777 | 200 | 9/9 | |
| Needle Cannon | |
1663 | 765 | 214 | 10/10 | ||
| Shigga Barec | |
1853 | 170 | 154 | 10/10 | ||
| 10★ | Shigga Destac | |
1815 | 141 | 137 | 10/10 |
| Armors | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rarity | Name | Type | Percent | Element | |||
| 10★ | Storm Line | |
38% | | |||
| Storm Line | |
32% | | ||||
| Storm Line | |
42% | | ||||
| Storm Line | |
42% | | ||||
| Storm Line | |
46% | | ||||
| 11★ | Castest Line | |
46% | |
| YOmap | Race: Male Beast | Class: Protrasner |
|---|
| Melee | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Spears | |||||||
| Rarity | Name | Maker | Percent | Element | Grinds | Type | |
| 9★ | Muktrand | |
50% | |
7/7 | ||
| Muktrand | |
50% | |
6/6 | |||
| Muktrand | |
50% | |
7/9 | |||
| Muktrand | |
50% | |
6/6 | |||
| Muktrand | |
50% | |
8/9 | |||
| Muktrand | |
50% | |
8/9 | |||
| Muktrand | |
50% | |
8/9 | |||
| 11★ | Muktengek | |
50% | |
6/6 | ||
| Axes | |||||||
| 9★ | Ank Pikor | |
50% | |
6/6 | ||
| Ank Pikor | |
50% | |
6/6 | |||
| Ank Pikor | |
50% | |
7/7 | |||
| Ank Pikor | |
50% | |
9/9 | |||
| 10★ | Ank Dedda | |
42% | |
8/8 | ||
| 11★ | Bil De Axe | |
46% | |
10/10 | ||
| Bil De Axe | |
46% | |
7/7 | |||
| Sabers | |||||||
| 9★ | Buccaneer | |
46% | |
7/7 | ||
| Buccaneer | |
50% | |
9/9 | |||
| Buccaneer | |
46% | |
10/10 | |||
| Buccaneer | |
50% | |
9/9 | |||
| Buccaneer | |
50% | |
8/8 | |||
| 10★ | Crimson | |
46% | |
0/10 |
| Non Melee | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | ATP | ATA | Grinds | Type |
| 11★ | Shigga Barec | |
1679 | 114 | 154 | 6/6 | |
| Rikauteri | |
1641 | 792 | 401 | 8/8 | ||
| 13★ | Guld | |
782 | 452 | 239 | 0/10 |