If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Protect the Festa 2"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
Glowithgod (talk | contribs) m (→Enemy information) |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bysha type-Koh21]] || || {{Ground}} || 14 || - | + | | [[Bysha type-Koh21]] || || {{Ground}} || 14 || 33-48 || 23 || -- || 43 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bysha type-Otsu32]] || || {{Ground}} || 14 || | + | | [[Bysha type-Otsu32]] || || {{Ground}} || 14 || 48 || 23 || -- || 43 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Special Ops (Assault)]] || || {{Neutral}} || 14 || - | + | | [[Special Ops (Assault)]] || || {{Neutral}} || 14 || 22-32 || 23 || -- || 43 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Special Ops (Solda)]] || || {{Neutral}} || 14 || - | + | | [[Special Ops (Solda)]] || || {{Neutral}} || 14 || 30-44 || 23 || -- || 43 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="9" | Boss | ! colspan="9" | Boss | ||
Revision as of 01:27, 3 May 2009
| Protect the Festa 2 ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Agata Islands: Base D |
| Start counter | Ohtoku City Area |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Phantasy Star Universe |
| Field | Communion of Gurhal HQ |
| Mission type | Story mission |
| Party size | 1 player |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 14+ | 165 | 5 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 35 | 23+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 60 | 43+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x10[1] | ||||||||||
| Rank S requirements | ||||||||||
| LV | Time | Defeated enemies | Miscellaneous requirements | |||||||
| C | ? | 86 enemies | -- | |||||||
| B | 15:00 (?) | 86 enemies | -- | |||||||
| A | 18:00 (?) | 86 enemies | -- | |||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Bysha type-Koh21 | |
14 | 33-48 | 23 | -- | 43 | -- | |
| Bysha type-Otsu32 | |
14 | 48 | 23 | -- | 43 | -- | |
| Special Ops (Assault) | |
14 | 22-32 | 23 | -- | 43 | -- | |
| Special Ops (Solda) | |
14 | 30-44 | 23 | -- | 43 | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||
| Adahna Degahna | |
15 | -- | 24 | -- | 44 | -- | |
Item drops
Reference notes
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.
