If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Rescuing Hyuga 2"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Reward and drop data added) |
Glowithgod (talk | contribs) m (→Enemy information) |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[YG-01K BUGGE]] || || {{Lightning}} || 13 || - | + | | [[YG-01K BUGGE]] || || {{Lightning}} || 13 || 27-39 || 27 || -- || 42 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[GSM-05M Tirentos]] || || {{Lightning}} || 13 || - | + | | [[GSM-05M Tirentos]] || || {{Lightning}} || 13 || 31-45 || 27 || -- || 42 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gaozoran]] || {{Shield}} || {{Dark}} || 13 || | + | | [[Gaozoran]] || {{Shield}} || {{Dark}} || 13 || 90 || 27 || -- || 42 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Carriguine]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 13 || -- || 27 || -- || 42 || -- | | [[Carriguine]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 13 || -- || 27 || -- || 42 || -- | ||
Revision as of 00:17, 3 May 2009
| Rescuing Hyuga 2 ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | G.R.M. Labs: Entrance |
| Start counter | Lab Interior |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Phantasy Star Universe |
| Field | G.R.M. Research Facility |
| Mission type | Story mission |
| Party size | 1 player |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 13+ | 185 | 5 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 35 | 27+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 60 | 42+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x10[1] | ||||||||||
| Rank S requirements | ||||||||||
| LV | Time | Defeated enemies | Miscellaneous requirements | |||||||
| C | ? | -- | -- | |||||||
| B | ? | -- | -- | |||||||
| A | 23:00 (?) | 49+ enemies | -- | |||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| YG-01K BUGGE | |
13 | 27-39 | 27 | -- | 42 | -- | |
| GSM-05M Tirentos | |
13 | 31-45 | 27 | -- | 42 | -- | |
| Gaozoran | |
|
13 | 90 | 27 | -- | 42 | -- |
| Carriguine | |
|
13 | -- | 27 | -- | 42 | -- |
Item drops
Reference notes
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.
