If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "The Holy Ground"
From The re-PSUPedia
Beatrixkiddo (talk | contribs) m |
Beatrixkiddo (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[{{Seasonal enemy|Rappy}}]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || 170 || 35 || 370 || 45 || 470 || 75 || 895 || 85 || 1045 | + | | [[{{Seasonal enemy|Rappy}}]] || {{Seasonal enemy|RappyC}} || {{Light}} || 15 || 170 || 35 || 370 || 45 || 470 || 75 || 895 || 85 || 1045 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lutus Jigga]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || 282 || 35 || 614 || 45 || 780 || 75 || 1485 || 85 || 1734 | | [[Lutus Jigga]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || 282 || 35 || 614 || 45 || 780 || 75 || 1485 || 85 || 1734 | ||
Revision as of 02:07, 8 April 2009
| The Holy Ground ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Agata Islands: Egam |
| Start counter | Agata RELICS Area |
| End lobby | Agata Islands: Egam |
| Version | Phantasy Star Universe |
| Field | Agata RELICS |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 275 | 6 | 175 | 4 | 87 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 25 | 35+ | 925 | 18 | 612 | 11 | 300 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 40 | 45+ | 1050 | 20 | 700 | 13 | 350 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 45 | 75+ | 1200 | 21 | 800 | 14 | 400 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 70 | 85+ | 3525 | 62 | 2350 | 41 | 1175 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Ageeta | |
15 | 20 | 35 | 44 | 45 | 56 | 75 | 107 | 85 | 125 | |
| Gohmon | |
15 | 40 | 35 | 88 | 45 | 112 | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | 57 | 35 | 126 | 45 | 161 | x | x | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 75 | 214 | 85 | 250 | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | 75 | 308 | 85 | 360 |
| Ollaka | |
15 | 34 | 35 | 74 | 45 | 94 | 75 | 179 | 85 | 209 | |
| Kamatoze | |
15 | 153 | 35 | 333 | 45 | 423 | 75 | 805 | 85 | 940 | |
| Tengohg | |
15 | 142 | 35 | 310 | 45 | 394 | 75 | 751 | 85 | 877 | |
| Galvapas | |
15 | 146 | 35 | 318 | 45 | 404 | x | x | x | x | |
| Zamvapas | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 75 | 769 | 85 | 898 | |
| Svaltus | |
15 | 282 | 35 | 614 | 45 | 780 | 75 | 1485 | 85 | 1734 | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
15 | 170 | 35 | 370 | 45 | 470 | 75 | 895 | 85 | 1045 | |
| Lutus Jigga | |
15 | 282 | 35 | 614 | 45 | 780 | 75 | 1485 | 85 | 1734 | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 features | Block 2 features | Block 3 features | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | Gohmon x2 and Ollaka x1 |
Ageeta x3 | Gohmon x2 + Ageeta x2 | ||
| A-2 | Ageeta x5 | ||||
| A-3 | Ageeta x3 + Ageeta x2 |
Ollaka x2 and Gohmon x1 | |||
| A-X | Ageeta x3 + Ageeta x2 |
Ageeta x3 + Box Spawn: Ollaka x3 |
Block 2: Rappy x2 | ||
| B-1 | Ageeta x3 + Tengohg |
Ollaka x2 and Tengohg x1 | Ageeta x2 and Ollaka x2 + Ollaka x1 |
||
| B-2 | Gohmon x2 +Ollaka x2 +Gohmon x1 |
Ageeta x2 and Gohmon x1 | Ageeta x2 and Gohmon x2 | ||
| B-3 | Ageeta x4 +Kamatoze x1 |
Ageeta x2 +Tengohg x1 +Ageeta x4 |
Gohmon x3 +Ollaka x2 |
||
| B-X | Ageeta x4 + Kamatoze x1 |
Ageeta x2 + Gohmon x1 |
Block 2: Rappy x3 | ||
| C-1 | Ageeta x3 | ||||
| C-2 | Ageeta x5 | ||||
| C-3 | Gohmon x3 + Ollaka x3 + Gohmon x2 |
Ageeta x3 | Ageeta x2 and Gohmon x2 | ||
| C-X | Gohmon x3 + Ollaka x3 + Gohmon x2 |
Ageeta x3 | Ageeta x2 and Gohmon x2 | Block 3: Rappy x4 |
Notes:
The rare enemy Lutus Jigga appears instead of Svaltus for the rare spawns.
On maps C-X and C-3 the starting spawns are the same, however the large-sized enemy does not appear in the rare variant(?).
