If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "RSD: Trading Station"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | {{ | + | {{Future content}} |
{{AOTI only}} | {{AOTI only}} | ||
{{Special mission | {{Special mission | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Exchange items !! Exchange rate | ! Exchange items !! Exchange rate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Cladorian]] || | + | | [[Cladorian]] || 10 AMP |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Catilium]] || | + | | [[Catilium]] || 10 AMP |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Petanite]] || | + | | [[Petanite]] || 10 AMP |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Hapotite]] || | + | | [[Hapotite]] || 10 AMP |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ydral]] || | + | | [[Ydral]] || 10 AMP |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Nanopolymer]] || | + | | [[Nanopolymer]] || 30 AMP |
|} | |} | ||
|| | || | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
! Exchange items !! Exchange rate | ! Exchange items !! Exchange rate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ortapolymer]] || | + | | [[Ortapolymer]] || 30 AMP |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Metapolymer]] || | + | | [[Metapolymer]] || 30 AMP |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Par Walna]] || | + | | [[Par Walna]] || 20 AMP |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Neu Walna]] || | + | | [[Neu Walna]] || 20 AMP |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Mot Walna]] || | + | | [[Mot Walna]] || 20 AMP |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ([[Rafal Burst]]) || | + | | ([[Rafal Burst]]) || 500 AMP |
|} | |} | ||
|| | || | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
! Exchange items !! Exchange rate | ! Exchange items !! Exchange rate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ([[Bikini Swim Pants]]) || | + | | ([[Bikini Swim Pants]]) || 100 AMP |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ([[Bikini Swim Shoes]]) || | + | | ([[Bikini Swim Shoes]]) || 100 AMP |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ([[Bikini Swim Top]]) || | + | | ([[Bikini Swim Top]]) || 100 AMP |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ([[Bikini Swim Bottom]]) || | + | | ([[Bikini Swim Bottom]]) || 100 AMP |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ([[Bikini Swim Sandals]]) || | + | | ([[Bikini Swim Sandals]]) || 100 AMP |
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:44, 3 April 2009
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (Security Dept. Exchange) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Start counter | Resident Security Dept. |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Mission type | Item exchange mission |
(Here you can exchange the advanced mission points you've earned from GUARDIANS advanced mission training simulations for a variety of special support items.)
Mission details
In this mission, you can exchange the advanced mission points (AMP) earned from GUARDIANS advanced missions for a variety of items such as clothing, parts, units and synthesis materials.
Exchange items
|
|
|
