If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:RCSMs"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→RCSMs) |
m (→RCSMs: from data) |
||
| (15 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! Tech. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Comments | ! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! Tech. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Comments | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| {{Color-C}} rowspan="2" | 1★ || [[PSP:Duke|Duke]] || {{Logo-G}} || 37 || 42 || 33 || -- | | {{Color-C}} rowspan="2" | 1★ || [[PSP:Duke|Duke]] || {{Logo-G}} || 37 || 42 || 33 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Shag Shij|Shag Shij]] || {{Logo-T}} || 46 || 38 || 26 || Starting equip: Beast Forces |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| {{Color-C}} rowspan="3" | 2★ || [[PSP:Giduke|Giduke]] || {{Logo-G}} || 56 || 67 || 40 || -- | | {{Color-C}} rowspan="3" | 2★ || [[PSP:Giduke|Giduke]] || {{Logo-G}} || 56 || 67 || 40 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Shag Hodda|Shag Hodda]] || {{Logo-T}} || 70 || 60 || 41 || -- |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Mark III|Mark III]] || {{Logo-K}} || 64 || 77 || 40 || -- |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| {{Color-C}} rowspan="2" | 3★ || [[PSP:Raduke|Raduke]] || {{Logo-G}} || 84 || 101 || 47 || -- | | {{Color-C}} rowspan="2" | 3★ || [[PSP:Raduke|Raduke]] || {{Logo-G}} || 84 || 101 || 47 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Shag Hagg|Shag Hagg]] || {{Logo-T}} || 104 || 91 || 48 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! Tech. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Comments | ! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! Tech. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Comments | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| {{Color-B}} rowspan="3" | 4★ || [[PSP:Giraduke|Giraduke]] || {{Logo-G}} || 117 || 140 || 54 || -- | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="3" | 4★ || [[PSP:Giraduke|Giraduke]] || {{Logo-G}} || 117 || 140 || 54 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Shag Azza|Shag Azza]] || {{Logo-T}} || 146 || 126 || 55 || -- |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Master System|Master System]] || {{Logo-K}} || 134 || 161 || 52 || -- |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| {{Color-B}} rowspan="2" | 5★ || [[PSP:Goraduke|Goraduke]] || {{Logo-G}} || 152 || 183 || 62 || -- | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="2" | 5★ || [[PSP:Goraduke|Goraduke]] || {{Logo-G}} || 152 || 183 || 62 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Shag Zazza|Shag Zazza]] || {{Logo-T}} || 190 || 165 || 63 || -- |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| {{Color-B}} rowspan="5" | 6★ || [[PSP:Rogaduke|Rogaduke]] || {{Logo-G}} || 182 || 220 || 71 || -- | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="5" | 6★ || [[PSP:Rogaduke|Rogaduke]] || {{Logo-G}} || 182 || 220 || 71 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Shag Omur|Shag Omur]] || {{Logo-T}} || 228 || 198 || 73 || -- |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | [[PSP:Rogadukuc|Rogadukuc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 200 || 242 || 36 || | + | | [[PSP:Rogadukuc|Rogadukuc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 200 || 242 || 36 || -- |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Shaguc|Shaguc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 237 || 176 || 36 || -- |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Genesis|Genesis]] || {{Logo-K}} || 209 || 253 || 70 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! Tech. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Comments | ! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! Tech. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Comments | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| {{Color-A}} rowspan="2" | 7★ || [[PSP:Yactdike|Yactdike]] || {{Logo-G}} || 237 || 252 || 83 || -- | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="2" | 7★ || [[PSP:Yactdike|Yactdike]] || {{Logo-G}} || 237 || 252 || 83 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Shag Hodogg|Shag Hodogg]] || {{Logo-T}} || 296 || 227 || 85 || -- |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | {{Color-A}} rowspan=" | + | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="5" | 8★ || [[PSP:Galdike|Galdike]] || {{Logo-G}} || 280 || 288 || 97 || -- |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Shag Goagg|Shag Goagg]] || {{Logo-T}} || 349 || 260 || 99 || -- |
| − | |- {{ | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Graldikuc|Graldikuc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 308 || 317 || 50 || -- |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | {{Color-A}} rowspan=" | + | | [[PSP:Shag Hoc|Shag Hoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 363 || 231 || 50 || -- |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Sega Saturn|Sega Saturn]] || {{Logo-K}} || 321 || 332 || 95 || -- |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="3" | 9★ || [[PSP:Graldike|Graldike]] || {{Logo-G}} || 324 || 325 || 114 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[PSP:Shag Hejiz|Shag Hejiz]] || {{Logo-T}} || 405 || 292 || 116 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[PSP:Sonichi|Sonichi]] || {{Logo-K}} || 373 || 374 || 112 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! Tech. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Comments | ! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! Tech. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Comments | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | {{Color-S}} rowspan=" | + | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="3" | 10★ || [[PSP:Ebrozike|Ebrozike]] || {{Logo-G}} || 369 || 364 || 130 || -- |
| − | |- {{ | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Ebrozikuc|Ebrozikuc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 406 || 400 || 67 || -- |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | {{Color-S}} rowspan=" | + | | [[PSP:Dreamcast|Dreamcast]] || {{Logo-K}} || 425 || 419 || 128 || -- |
| − | |- {{ | + | |- |
| − | | {{Color-S}} rowspan=" | + | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="3" | 11★ || [[PSP:Frauduke|Frauduke]] || {{Logo-G}} || 414 || 409 || 147 || -- |
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{Unreleased item}} |
| − | | {{Color-S2}} rowspan="1" | 14★ || [[Preta]] || {{Logo-K}} || 634 || 660 || 144 || | + | | [[PSP:Fraudukuc|Fraudukuc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 456 || 450 || 75 || -- |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[PSP:Opaopa|Opaopa]] || {{Logo-K}} || 100 || 500 || 144 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 12★ || [[PSP:Elsral|Elsral]] || {{Logo-G}} || 455 || 458 || 165 || Obtained with 30% Light attribute from the [[PSP:Title system|title]] "RCSM Collector" | ||
| + | |- {{Unreleased item}} | ||
| + | | [[PSP:Elsralac|Elsralac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 501 || 504 || 84 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! Tech. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Comments | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Color-S2}} rowspan="1" | 14★ || [[PSP:Preta|Preta]] || {{Logo-K}} || 634 || 660 || 144 || | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{PSP Weapons}} | {{PSP Weapons}} | ||
Latest revision as of 06:55, 3 April 2009
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
RCSMs
| Rarity | Name | Maker | Tech. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1★ | Duke | |
37 | 42 | 33 | -- |
| Shag Shij | |
46 | 38 | 26 | Starting equip: Beast Forces | |
| 2★ | Giduke | |
56 | 67 | 40 | -- |
| Shag Hodda | |
70 | 60 | 41 | -- | |
| Mark III | |
64 | 77 | 40 | -- | |
| 3★ | Raduke | |
84 | 101 | 47 | -- |
| Shag Hagg | |
104 | 91 | 48 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Maker | Tech. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 4★ | Giraduke | |
117 | 140 | 54 | -- |
| Shag Azza | |
146 | 126 | 55 | -- | |
| Master System | |
134 | 161 | 52 | -- | |
| 5★ | Goraduke | |
152 | 183 | 62 | -- |
| Shag Zazza | |
190 | 165 | 63 | -- | |
| 6★ | Rogaduke | |
182 | 220 | 71 | -- |
| Shag Omur | |
228 | 198 | 73 | -- | |
| Rogadukuc | |
200 | 242 | 36 | -- | |
| Shaguc | |
237 | 176 | 36 | -- | |
| Genesis | |
209 | 253 | 70 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Maker | Tech. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 7★ | Yactdike | |
237 | 252 | 83 | -- |
| Shag Hodogg | |
296 | 227 | 85 | -- | |
| 8★ | Galdike | |
280 | 288 | 97 | -- |
| Shag Goagg | |
349 | 260 | 99 | -- | |
| Graldikuc | |
308 | 317 | 50 | -- | |
| Shag Hoc | |
363 | 231 | 50 | -- | |
| Sega Saturn | |
321 | 332 | 95 | -- | |
| 9★ | Graldike | |
324 | 325 | 114 | -- |
| Shag Hejiz | |
405 | 292 | 116 | -- | |
| Sonichi | |
373 | 374 | 112 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Maker | Tech. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 10★ | Ebrozike | |
369 | 364 | 130 | -- |
| Ebrozikuc | |
406 | 400 | 67 | -- | |
| Dreamcast | |
425 | 419 | 128 | -- | |
| 11★ | Frauduke | |
414 | 409 | 147 | -- |
| Fraudukuc | |
456 | 450 | 75 | -- | |
| Opaopa | |
100 | 500 | 144 | -- | |
| 12★ | Elsral | |
455 | 458 | 165 | Obtained with 30% Light attribute from the title "RCSM Collector" |
| Elsralac | |
501 | 504 | 84 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Maker | Tech. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 14★ | Preta | |
634 | 660 | 144 |
Phantasy Star Portable weapons
|
|---|