If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Brook"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Meet Calypso) |
|||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
! '''Name''' !! '''Race''' !! '''Gender''' !! '''Level''' !! '''Fighmaster''' | ! '''Name''' !! '''Race''' !! '''Gender''' !! '''Level''' !! '''Fighmaster''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Calypso''' || Beast || ♀ || | + | | '''Calypso''' || Beast || ♀ || 103 || 14 |
|} | |} | ||
===Weapons of Choice=== | ===Weapons of Choice=== | ||
Revision as of 21:16, 2 March 2009
Contents
Meet Brook
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Fortetecher |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brook | Human | ♀ | 150 | 20 |
Weapons of Choice
| Weapon | Grind | |
|---|---|---|
| Psycho Wand | 9/9 | |
| Psycho Wand | 8/8 | |
| Psycho Wand | 7/7 | |
| Psycho Wand | 6/6 | |
| Psycho Wand | 0/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 5/10 | |
| Shato | 10/10 |
Armor
Technics
Meet Rayne
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Gunmaster |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rayne | Cast | ♀ | 125 | 20 |
Weapons of Choice
| Weapon | Grind | |
|---|---|---|
| Rattlesnake | 5/10 | |
| Rattlesnac | 5/10 | |
| Blackbull | 5/10 | |
| Shigga Baret | 5/10 | |
| Love Infernoc | 5/10 | |
| Needle Cannon | 0/10 | |
| Battlestopper | 5/10 |
Armor
Bullets
Meet Calypso
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Fighmaster |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Calypso | Beast | ♀ | 103 | 14 |